Serie D anno 2011

Squadra Classifica Casa Fuori
Pt G* V N P GF GS V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
Hinterreggio 57 33 16 9 8 54 33 9 5 2 31 15 7 4 6 23 18
Cosenza 56 33 15 11 7 55 35 9 5 2 31 17 6 6 5 24 18
Battipagliese 53 33 14 11 8 52 40 7 6 3 26 17 7 5 5 26 23
Palazzolo 50 33 13 11 9 45 30 9 6 1 26 10 4 5 8 19 20
Nuvla Felice 49 33 14 7 12 60 40 9 2 6 46 20 5 5 6 14 20
Messina 48 33 15 10 8 45 35 12 1 3 29 14 3 9 5 16 21
Adrano 48 32 13 9 10 41 42 7 7 2 24 17 6 2 8 17 25
Noto 47 33 13 8 12 51 57 9 4 4 33 18 4 4 8 18 39
S. Antonio Abate 46 33 12 10 11 52 51 8 3 5 31 24 4 7 6 21 27
Sambiase 45 33 11 12 10 41 39 8 4 5 24 22 3 8 5 17 17
Licata 43 32 11 10 11 48 49 8 4 4 28 17 3 6 7 20 32
Acri 43 32 12 7 13 36 37 9 3 4 19 9 3 4 9 17 28
Serre Alburni 42 33 9 15 9 33 32 5 9 3 13 11 4 6 6 20 21
Acireale 39 33 9 12 12 29 33 6 7 4 16 13 3 5 8 13 20
Marsala 37 32 9 10 13 34 43 5 7 4 19 17 4 3 9 15 26
Valle Grecanica 35 34 8 11 15 29 45 5 7 5 20 22 3 4 10 9 23
Nissa 32 32 8 8 16 28 36 5 5 6 15 17 3 3 10 13 19
Cittanova Interpiana 20 33 5 5 23 20 76 2 3 12 9 33 3 2 11 11 43
Acqui 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AlzanoCene 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ancona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anziolavinio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aquanera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arezzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arzachena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astrea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atessa Val di Sangro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico Trivento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aurora Seriate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bacoli Sibilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bagnolese G.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belluno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bogliasco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borgosesia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boville Ernica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brindisi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Budoni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Camaiore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Campania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cantù San Paolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caronnese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carpenedolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casarano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casertana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Castel Rigone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Castellana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Castiglione Sterilgarda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chiavari Caperana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chieri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Civitanovese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Civitavecchia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colognese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cristofaro Oppido 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cynthia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darfo Boario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delta Porto Tolle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derthona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deruta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Este 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidene 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidenza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fiorenzuola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flaminia Civitacastellana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Folgore Caratese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forcoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forli' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortis Trani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francavilla Sinni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaeta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gallaratese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giorgione 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gozzano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grottaglie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Castello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imperia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internapoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irsinese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ischia Isolaverde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isernia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISM Gradisca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jesina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lanciotto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lascaris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lavagnese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legnago Salus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luco Canistro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MapelloBonate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mezzocorona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mezzolara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miglianico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montebelluna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monterotondo Lupa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nuova Nardo' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olginatese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympia Agnonese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orvietana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palestrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pelli Santacroce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pianese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pierantonio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pistoiese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pizzighettone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pomigliano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontedera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevecchio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontisola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pordenone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Porto Torres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Progetto Sant Elia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Nocera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Rimini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recanatese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Renato Curi Angolana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Riccione 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosignano Sei Rose 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rudianese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sacilese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saint Christophe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salerno Calcio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Nicolò 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico San Paolo Padova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SandonàJesolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sansepolcro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sansovino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santegidiese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sanvitese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarego 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarnese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scandicci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selargius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seregno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sestese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Terni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Georgen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tamai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teramo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Todi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trestina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trezzano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tuttocuoio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Quinto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unione Venezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Verbano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villafranca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villalvernia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viribus Unitis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Castelfranco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Pavullese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vis Pesaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viterbese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Voghera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Voluntas Spoleto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagarolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ravenna -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albese -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santhia' -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pt=punti G=giocate V=vinte N=pareggiate P=perse GF=goal fatti GS=goal subiti

Penalità: Santhia': 3; Ravenna: 1; Messina: 7; Albese: 3;

Ultime partite

Turno Data Squadra Casa Ris. Squadra Ospite
34 06/05/2012 15:00 Sanvitese 1 - 0 Montebelluna
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Folgore Caratese 3 - 0 Lascaris
34 06/05/2012 15:00 Sambenedettese 3 - 2 Recanatese
34 06/05/2012 15:00 Boville Ernica 0 - 2 Selargius
34 06/05/2012 15:00 Union Quinto 2 - 3 St. Georgen
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Darfo Boario 0 - 1 Fidenza
34 06/05/2012 15:00 Cynthia 2 - 1 Arzachena
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Virtus Castelfranco 2 - 3 Scandicci
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Pontisola 3 - 1 Pizzighettone
34 06/05/2012 15:00 Salerno Calcio 3 - 1 Monterotondo Lupa
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Camaiore 1 - 1 Virtus Verona
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Caronnese 3 - 2 Castiglione Sterilgarda
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Olginatese 3 - 2 Carpenedolo
34 06/05/2012 15:00 Gaeta 1 - 3 Irsinese
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Bagnolese G.S. 0 - 1 Forcoli

Turni

Risultati Giornata 38

Turno Data Partita Ris.
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Acqui - Novese 0 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 AlzanoCene - Gallaratese 4 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Borgosesia - Villalvernia 0 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Asti - Cantù San Paolo 3 - 0
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Aurora Seriate - Pro Piacenza 1 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Seregno - Gozzano 1 - 0
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Olginatese - Carpenedolo 3 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Sestese - Tuttocuoio 0 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Pistoiese - Lanciotto 1 - 4
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Villafranca - Ravenna 3 - 0
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Saint Christophe - Verbano 4 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Bogliasco - Imperia 1 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Folgore Caratese - Lascaris 3 - 0
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Darfo Boario - Fidenza 0 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Pontisola - Pizzighettone 3 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Caronnese - Castiglione Sterilgarda 3 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Virtus Castelfranco - Scandicci 2 - 3
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Camaiore - Virtus Verona 1 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Bagnolese G.S. - Forcoli 0 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Derthona - Santhia' 0 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Chieri - Trezzano 1 - 0
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Lavagnese - Chiavari Caperana 2 - 0
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Fiorenzuola - Colognese 1 - 1
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Voghera - Castellana 2 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Rudianese - MapelloBonate 3 - 3
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Pelli Santacroce - Virtus Pavullese 1 - 2
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Forli' - Este 0 - 0
38 06/05/2012 15:00 Rosignano Sei Rose - Cerea 2 - 2

Marcatori

Nome Gol Squadra
Majella Rosario 28 Casertana
Petrascu Sebastian Corne 25 Forli'
Nicolini Mattia 25 Mezzolara
Mussi Andrea 25 Lavagnese
Chiavari Caperana
Pierobon Marco 24 Saint Christophe
Tiscione Filippo 23 Licata
Tranchitella Dario Pietro 23 Castel Rigone
Belleri Alessandro 22 Santhia'
Masini Gerardo 22 Teramo
Greco Salvatore 22 Bagnolese G.S.
Villa Mauricio 21 Noto
Virdis Francesco 20 Progetto Sant Elia
Tosi Federico 20 Camaiore
Vitale Francesco 20 S. Antonio Abate
Biancolino Raffaele 20 Salerno Calcio
Zanardo Paolo 19 Tamai
Delta Porto Tolle
Picci Antonio Giulio 19 Martina
Moretti Simone 19 Folgore Caratese
Genchi Giuseppe 19 Ancona
Bucchi Andrea 19 Teramo
Ferrauto Umberto 19 Saint Christophe
Aquanera
Berberi Oltjan 19 Asti
Santoro Davide 19 Chieri
Ambrosini Alex 18 Ancona
Mosciaro Manolo 18 Cosenza
Di Paola Francesco 18 Santhia'
Stefanelli Stefano 18 Riccione
Scapini Matteo 17 Villafranca
Baldi Matteo 17 Saint Christophe
Magnoni Miguel Angel 17 Verbano
Melandri Daniele 17 Forli'
Martone Luca 17 Ischia Isolaverde
S. Antonio Abate
Di Iorio Simone 17 Astrea
Villa Alberto 17 Casarano
Keita Abdoulaye 17 Olympia Agnonese
Piccolo Michele 16 Fiorenzuola
Caligiuri Carlo Maria 16 Orvietana
Magnani Luca 16 Pontedera
Amassoka Laurant 16 Anziolavinio
Salandra Stefano 16 Pontisola
Chicco Nicola 16 Recanatese
Dama Giuseppe 16 Cristofaro Oppido
Tisi Davide 16 Rudianese
Rudianese
Fontanella Mario 16 Noto
Baudinelli Simone 16 Bogliasco
Guerrisi Antonino 16 Trezzano
Cocuzza Salvatore 16 Messina
De Cesare Ciro 16 Salerno Calcio
Battipagliese
Gammaidoni Stefano 15 Voluntas Spoleto
Gesuele Felice 15 Sporting Terni
Raso Mario 15 Arezzo
Mallardo Giuseppe 15 Boville Ernica
Battipagliese
Del Prete Genny 15 Francavilla Sinni
Olcese Emiliano 15 Sarnese
Massella Christian 15 Fidene
Angelilli Manuel 14 Marino
Urbanelli Luca 14 Pontevecchio
Pace Luca 14 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Miani Simone 14 Marino
Poi Riccardo 14 Gozzano
Iarrusso Manuel 14 Rosignano Sei Rose
Bellucci Luca 14 Vis Pesaro
Siano Paolo 14 Sarnese
Vegnaduzzo Mattias 14 Viterbese
Pomigliano
Gaeta
Cardinio Fabio 14 Folgore Caratese
Coquin Stephane 14 Irsinese
Bonarrigo Carmelo 14 Palazzolo
Mazzeo Marco 14 Ischia Isolaverde
Sottovia Dario 14 Este
Del Porto Francesco 13 Virtus Castelfranco
Covelli Francesco 13 Isernia
Cardini Andrea 13 Novese
Pazzi Christian 13 Sambenedettese
Lorenzi Stefano 13 Rudianese
Giuntoli Ivan 13 Astrea
Aquaro Roberto 13 Atletico Trivento
Cvetkovic Vuk 13 Carpenedolo
Traini Michael 13 Civitanovese
Cusano Fabio 13 Saint Christophe
Galli Giorgio 13 San Nicolò
Santegidiese
De Rosa Vincenzo 13 Pelli Santacroce
Bacoli Sibilla
Shiba Henry 13 Ravenna
Di Gennaro Daniele 13 Novese
Villalvernia
Arcidiacono Pietro 13 Cosenza
Adrano
Amodeo Giovanni 13 Martina
Pordenone
Martinez Horacio Raul 13 Arezzo
Colombo Corrado 13 Pistoiese
Tuttocuoio
Corona Giorgio 13 Messina
Majella Nunzio 13 Viterbese
Pierantonio
Sivilla Andrea 13 Olympia Agnonese
Cavazzi Alberto 13 Lascaris
Crotti Nicolò 13 Pontisola
Darfo Boario
Cissè Salim 13 Arezzo
Varvelli Giancarlo 12 Saint Christophe
Arcamone Luis Federico 12 Teramo
Mair Denis 12 Villalvernia
Novese
Pippi Renan 12 Monterotondo Lupa
Marino
Mignogna Francesco 12 Brindisi
Rondon Roberto 12 Este
Moresco Giacomo 12 Este
Vitali Simone 12 Pontisola
Guglielmi Carmine 12 Ancona
Atletico Trivento
Diop Momar Babacar 12 Lanciotto
Scardini Gianluca 12 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Galantucci Alessio 12 Acri
Pasca Roberto 12 Adrano
Pau Marco 12 Budoni
Lio Tony 12 Sambiase
Sarao Manuel 12 Gallaratese
Trezzano
Seregno
Federici Daniele 12 Fidene
Viterbese
Falchini Gabriele 11 Forcoli
Tuttocuoio
Romanini Marco 11 MapelloBonate
Morini Emanuele 11 Viterbese
Ligarotti Giordan 11 Castellana
Galetti Fernando Alberto 11 Brindisi
Alterio Fabio 11 Orvietana
Volpato Giovanni 11 Darfo Boario
Atletico San Paolo Padova
Napolano Giordano 11 Sambenedettese
Palmiteri Gianluca 11 Marsala
Agostinelli Marco 11 Castel Rigone
Mounard David 11 Salerno Calcio
Bartoccini Samuele 11 Deruta
Ragosta Arcangelo 11 Sarnese
Perelli Matteo 11 Acqui
Del Sorbo Antonio Libero 11 Pomigliano
Gasparri Marco 11 Verbano
De Tommaso Sergio 11 Martina
Mancini Daniel 11 Trestina
Luongo Mario 11 Trezzano
Di Tommaso Giovanni 11 Scandicci
Buonaventura Alex 11 Civitanovese
Carnevale Davide 11 Lanciotto
Citro Nicola 11 Valle Grecanica
Sarli Cosimo 11 Ischia Isolaverde
Manzo Tommaso 11 Ischia Isolaverde
Bacoli Sibilla
Borrotzu Antonio 11 Porto Torres
Moriani Raffaele 11 Forcoli
Zirafa Paolo 11 Gozzano
Carfora Davide 11 Pontedera
Bazzani Fabio 11 Mezzolara
Longo Fabio 11 Real Nocera
Sassano Pierantonio 10 Nissa
Bastogi Edoardo 10 Sestese
Niscemi Gaetano 10 Valle Grecanica
Parisi Lorenzo 10 Chieri
Panatteri Ignazio 10 Palazzolo
Cortese Roberto 10 Pierantonio
Casertana
Moronti Rodolfo 10 Imperia
Montante Marco 10 Chieri
Evangelisti Alessandro 10 Forli'
Semprini Marco 10 Mezzolara
Napolitano Antonio 10 Internapoli
Oggiano Fabio 10 Porto Torres
Zagari Mattia 10 Carpenedolo
Chieppa Vincenzo 10 Albese
Borgosesia
Fabbri Francesco 10 Scandicci
Ferraro Pasquale 10 Nuvla Felice
Gabrielloni Tommaso 10 Jesina
Panico Nicola 10 Isernia
Bagnato Andrea 10 Sporting Terni
Pierantonio
Senè Ousmane Pape 10 Serre Alburni
França Carlos 10 Legnago Salus
Bogliasco
Tarpani Lorenzo 10 Todi
Furlan Federico 10 Montebelluna
Union Quinto
Rossi Matteo 10 Bogliasco
Piacentini Riccardo 9 Chiavari Caperana
Mesina Antonio 9 Budoni
Barzotti Matteo 9 Folgore Caratese
Bosis Fabrizio 9 Colognese
Gazzola Andrea 9 Giorgione
Corvino Vincenzo 9 Nuova Nardo'
Brindisi
Farina Anthony 9 Voghera
Marsala
Menichini Mattia 9 Trestina
Zagarolo
Nieto Francesco 9 Pianese
Perrone Marco 9 Albese
Figos Alessio 9 Arzachena
Ancione Daniele 9 Hinterreggio
Arce Matias Sebastian 9 San Nicolò
Segato Nicola 9 Legnago Salus
De Lorentiis Simone 9 Asti
Borgosesia
Spinaci Riccardo 9 Civitanovese
Ragatzu Mauro 9 Santegidiese
D'Avanzo Antonio 9 Sarnese
Lelj Tommaso 9 Este
Taddeucci Marino 9 Pistoiese
Tufano Giovanni 9 Sarnese
Lella Tommaso 9 Tamai
Trabace Francesco 9 Borgosesia
Beretta Giovanni 9 Verbano
Valenti Matteo 9 Olginatese
AlzanoCene
Calcagni Franco 9 Sanvitese
Orvietana
Contino Gerlando 9 Palazzolo
Del Giusto Massimo 9 Pianese
Mensah Davis 9 Virtus Verona
Capodaglio Paolo 9 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Soragna Gianluca 9 Novese
Palumbo Roberto 9 Hinterreggio
Modafferi Angelo 9 Pro Piacenza
Caputo Massimiliano 9 Salerno Calcio
Di Vicino Giorgio 9 Sambenedettese
Frau Alessandro 9 Porto Torres
Piras Nicola 8 Darfo Boario
Carpenedolo
D'Angelo Massimo 8 Atessa Val di Sangro
Ruggiero Luigi 8 Civitavecchia
Ceresoli Mattia 8 Colognese
Diaw Davide Djily 8 Sanvitese
Isotti Guglielmo 8 Renato Curi Angolana
Petrella Mirko 8 Teramo
Confalonieri Luca 8 AlzanoCene
Zaniini Silvio 8 Cantù San Paolo
Nolè Matteo 8 Pontedera
Chiurato Alessandro 8 Pizzighettone
Avellino Giacomo 8 Lavagnese
Angheleddu Marcello 8 Arzachena
Giomarelli Roy 8 Pianese
Fina Marco 8 Marsala
Di Matera Antonio 8 Casertana
Rovella Davide 8 Sansepolcro
Okolie Charlibie Christian 8 Sambiase
Lestani Michele 8 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Marrazzo Carmine 8 Derthona
Steri Alessandro 8 Arzachena
D'Ambrosio Michele 8 Olympia Agnonese
Invernizzi Walter Alexis 8 Jesina
Lazzarini Riccardo 8 Miglianico
Teramo
Fantin Maurizio 8 SandonàJesolo
Massaro Andrea 8 Villalvernia
Costantino Rocco 8 San Nicolò
Gorini Giacomo 8 Sansepolcro
Cubillos Diego Alejandro Galvis 8 Unione Venezia
Pontedera
Niang Atou 8 Chiavari Caperana
Zocchi Simone 8 Virtus Pavullese
Avanzini Fabrizio 8 Castellana
Alvino Francesco 8 Francavilla Sinni
Dall'Acqua Stefano 8 Sacilese
Beretta Matteo 8 Villalvernia
Montanari Matteo 8 Virtus Pavullese
Sica Francesco 8 Serre Alburni
Lucci Andrea 8 Fiorenzuola
Zirilli Alessandro 8 Derthona
Mortelliti Francesco 8 Casertana
Riccobono Vincenzo 8 Licata
Parmigiani José Augusto 8 Renato Curi Angolana
Rubechini Stefano 7 Arezzo
Arrighini Andrea 7 Pontedera
Morbioli Andrea 7 Union Quinto
Buttignaschi Andrea 7 Pordenone
De Cao Mattia 7 Montecchio Maggiore
Sorrentino Giovanni 7 Pomigliano
Rognone Andrea 7 Borgosesia
Zelletta Andrea 7 Acireale
Rolando Mattia 7 Novese
Lavagnese
Fantinato Roberto 7 Giorgione
Guccione Filippo 7 Cerea
Mangili Enrico 7 MapelloBonate
Costantini Andrea 7 Palestrina
Lauria Fabio 7 Unione Venezia
Pero Nullo Matteo 7 Voluntas Spoleto
Sorti Manuele 7 MapelloBonate
Longo Federico 7 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Santoni Mattia 7 Ancona
Gallaccio Michele 7 Anziolavinio
Valentini Michele 7 Teramo
Ercolano Sergio 7 Ischia Isolaverde
Porricelli Gianluca 7 Voluntas Spoleto
Pierantonio
Brognoli Stefano 7 Santhia'
Lamberti Paolo 7 Imperia
Correzzola Gianluca 7 Legnago Salus
Ceccagnoli Alessio 7 Trestina
Mainella Mariano Antonio 7 Atessa Val di Sangro
Rabbeni Luciano 7 Nissa
Alessandro Jonathan Alberto 7 Sporting Terni
Lalli Alejandro 7 San Nicolò
Gramaccia Stefano 7 Pontevecchio
Voinea Petrisor 7 Sambenedettese
Impallari Emiliano 7 Hinterreggio
Regnicoli Luca 7 Deruta
Chiesa Nicolas Hernan 7 Martina
Ravasi Jacopo 7 MapelloBonate
Ridolfi Mattia 7 Pordenone
Sanguinetti Mauricio 7 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Forcoli
Albano Diego 7 Irsinese
Cremona Luca 7 Sambenedettese
Santegidiese
Sergi Michele 7 Viribus Unitis
Acri
Landini Luis 7 Real Nocera
Scalzo Christian 7 Pelli Santacroce
Tuttocuoio
Buonocore Enrico 7 Riccione
Centofanti Fabio 7 Pro Piacenza
Celeste Amedeo 7 Asti
Borgosesia
Cisterni Leonardo 6 Villalvernia
Acqui
De Angelis Ciro 6 Grottaglie
Laurenzi Matteo 6 Sestese
Pagnotta Loris 6 Lanciotto
Sestese
El Ouazni Badr Eddin 6 Campania
De Stefano Carmine 6 Atletico Trivento
Borotto Andrea 6 Belluno
Zanon Mattia 6 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Demi Leonardo 6 Tuttocuoio
Fornito Angelo 6 Villafranca
Carani Piermaria 6 Este
Sebastianelli Stefano 6 Jesina
Spadaccini Simone 6 Bagnolese G.S.
Maimone Davide 6 Atessa Val di Sangro
Parmigiani Marco 6 Casertana
Sarritzu Stefano 6 Selargius
Timpone Matteo 6 Mezzocorona
Taverna Tommaso 6 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Michelotto Andrea 6 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Rispoli Francesco 6 Battipagliese
Battipagliese
Remedi Alessandro 6 Pelli Santacroce
Pelli Santacroce
Franceschi Valerio 6 Cynthia
Piacentini Diego 6 Seregno
Rudianese
D'Ambrosio Luca 6 Rosignano Sei Rose
Masi Pierpaolo 6 Saint Christophe
Vicini Emanuele 6 Vis Pesaro
Selleri Alfonso 6 Virtus Castelfranco
Ravenna
Morello Stefano 6 Brindisi
Famiano Pietro 6 Real Rimini
Battipagliese
Marchesetti Mattia 6 Pizzighettone
Di Camillo Daniele 6 Atessa Val di Sangro
Rizzi Salvatore 6 Noto
Santegidiese
Garrasi Simone 6 Lavagnese
Guadalupi Mirko 6 Brindisi
Farrugia Massimiliano 6 Boville Ernica
Progetto Sant Elia
Fanasca Orlando 6 Marino
Alessandrì Emanuele 6 Casarano
Acri
Borgogni Filippo 6 Arezzo
Sansovino
D'Allocco Antonio 6 Fortis Trani
Tufano Marco 6 Bacoli Sibilla
Viribus Unitis
Longobardi Giovanni 6 Cosenza
Gritti Andrea 6 Seregno
Radicchio Davide 6 Sambiase
Bosio Luca 6 Aurora Seriate
Castiglione Sterilgarda
Montagnoli Enrico 6 Pianese
Bellucci Giuseppe 6 Sora
Zonghetti Stefano 6 Vis Pesaro
Essoussi Adnane 6 Unione Venezia
Bartolini Davide 6 Sansovino
Pianese
Piscopo Luca 6 ISM Gradisca
Mair Hansjorg 6 St. Georgen
Micheloni Davide 6 Castellana
Torcivia Giuseppe 6 Adrano
Manzillo Damiano 6 Isernia
Serre Alburni
Mosca Stefano 6 Belluno
Brotto Gianmarco 6 Belluno
Taddeo Luca 6 Virtus Verona
Simeoli Gianluca 6 Sora
Marino
Pasquero Fabio 6 Chieri
Janvier Mario Armel 6 Aurora Seriate
Calabrese Tindaro 6 Adrano
Dominici Emiliano 6 Fidene
Liccardi Marco 6 Internapoli
Mortaro Simone 6 Todi
Juarez German Andres 6 Civitavecchia
Mammetti Giacomo 6 Cynthia
Martinetti Omar 6 Pontevecchio
Luciani Andrea 6 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Diop Badara 6 MapelloBonate
Matteassi Luca 6 Pro Piacenza
Sogno Santiago 6 Lavagnese
Scandurra Gabriele 6 Pistoiese
Auricchio Ciro 6 Pomigliano
Minadeo Antonio 6 Atletico Trivento
Luciani Saverio 6 Villafranca
Aurora Seriate
Mazzoleni Achille 6 MapelloBonate
AlzanoCene
Bernardi Alberto 6 Atletico Trivento
Olympia Agnonese
La Canna Mario 6 Hinterreggio
Acri
Chianese Vincenzo 6 Brindisi
La Cava Mario 6 Sansepolcro
Flaminia Civitacastellana
Mordagà Alessio 6 Scandicci
Tuttocuoio
Olivieri Domenico 6 Campania
Gambirasio Davide 5 Rudianese
Regoli Paolo 5 Pontedera
Bruno Cosimo 5 Nissa
Provenzano Alessandro 5 Cosenza
Landi Andrea 5 Mezzolara
Sorrentino Gianluca 5 Marsala
Romanini Matteo 5 MapelloBonate
Cornero Edoardo 5 Albese
Cristofaro Simone 5 Grottaglie
Brutti Francesco 5 Civitavecchia
Bosio Davide 5 Carpenedolo
Scaburri Ermes 5 Imperia
Chiarabini Mirko 5 Bogliasco
Sallustio Bruno 5 Fortis Trani
Ricamato Vincenzo 5 Olympia Agnonese
Bartolucci Gabriele 5 Group Castello
Picchioni Gabriele 5 Sporting Terni
Valente Nicola 5 Legnago Salus
Zerbato Lorenzo 5 Legnago Salus
Bosi Daniele 5 Astrea
De Vito Roberto 5 Tuttocuoio
Fondello Gabriele 5 Lascaris
Crescenzo Danilo 5 Arezzo
Cardinali Nicola 5 Jesina
Dall'Aglio Nicolò 5 Fidenza
Marangon Giacomo 5 Delta Porto Tolle
Molinari Luca 5 Cerea
Berrardi Mustafa 5 Pierantonio
Di Paolantonio Alessandro 5 San Nicolò
Tozzi Gianpiero 5 Monterotondo Lupa
Croci Andrea 5 Lavagnese
Andriulo Davide 5 Borgosesia
Eramo Simone 5 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Biancospino Giorgio 5 Darfo Boario
Fulcini Leonardo 5 Pro Piacenza
Pedrocca Diego 5 Castellana
Borrelli Davide 5 Teramo
Baudi Andrea 5 Chiavari Caperana
Piroli Fabio 5 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Veron Pablo Alejandro 5 Nuova Nardo'
Girometta Matteo 5 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Caponi Manuel 5 Pontedera
Balleri Matteo 5 Camaiore
Rosignano Sei Rose
Nonis Renzo 5 Tamai
Arena Marco 5 Pro Piacenza
Paolacci Marco 5 Marino
Ferrari Luca 5 Bagnolese G.S.
Aragao Alessandro da Cruz 5 Casarano
Vettori Federico 5 Pontedera
Romano Alfredo 5 Cosenza
Farci Simone 5 Selargius
Mariotti Luca 5 Pistoiese
Ceciarini Samuele 5 Pistoiese
Mazzeo Fabio 5 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Ubaldi Luca 5 Imperia
Giglio Antonio 5 Bacoli Sibilla
Viribus Unitis
Infimo Antonio 5 Bacoli Sibilla
Internapoli
Grujic Milan 5 Tamai
Prevete Felice 5 Monterotondo Lupa
Cuttone Alessandro Mattia 5 Riccione
Trofa Davide 5 Ischia Isolaverde
Cocchiere Ignazio 5 Caronnese
Gallaratese
Mayr Armin 5 St. Georgen
Scappito Marco 5 Sporting Terni
Guidetti Luca 5 Folgore Caratese
Gestra Luca 5 Pontisola
Bonacina Matteo 5 Cantù San Paolo
Manasiev Zdrauko 5 Chieri
Borrelli Luca 5 Internapoli
Leonetti Savino 5 Francavilla Sinni
Vanni Giacomo 5 Forcoli
Del Bono Leonardo 5 Rosignano Sei Rose
Franchetto Nicola 5 Union Quinto
Spampinato Davide 5 Palazzolo
Lo Bosco Loreto 5 Saint Christophe
Patti Matteo 5 Santegidiese
Ancona
Pedalino Saverio 5 Luco Canistro
Real Rimini
Bacio Terracino Salvatore 5 Nuvla Felice
Radrezza Andrea 5 Belluno
Moracci Leonardo 5 Todi
De Matteis Antonio 5 Atessa Val di Sangro
Prisco Umberto 5 Brindisi
Versace Bartolomeo 5 Voghera
Bartoccini Luca 5 Sansepolcro
Noschese Michael 5 Ravenna
Pizzelli Daniele 5 Fidenza
Goisis Paolo 5 AlzanoCene
Speziale Daniele 5 Voghera
Agrillo Fabio 5 Virtus Pavullese
Ligori Federico 5 Borgosesia
Seregno
Tortora Filippo 5 Battipagliese
Desideri Davide 5 ISM Gradisca
Lupacchio Fabio 5 Irsinese
Bolzan Ruben Dario 5 Civitanovese
Scopelliti Nazzareno 5 Licata
Tognassi Diego 5 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Di Mauro Gaetano 5 Adrano
La Vista Giorgio 5 Santegidiese
Cafournelle Youssef 5 Imperia
Donghi Gabriele 5 Olginatese
Furlanetto Giovanni 5 Sacilese
Del Signore Giorgio 5 Santhia'
Frediani Emiliano 5 Ravenna
Marchetti Marco 5 Recanatese
Roman Del Prete Manuel 5 Union Quinto
Negro Giuseppe 5 Todi
Jesina
Aliù Grasjan 5 Este
Martinelli Stefano 5 Darfo Boario
Marini Mattia 5 Cittanova Interpiana
Allegretti Diego 4 Santegidiese
Marte Davide 4 Seregno
Cantù San Paolo
Frijio Andrea 4 Sansovino
Di Dionisio Luca 4 Civitavecchia
Lucà Luigi 4 Grottaglie
Mongiello Carlo 4 Civitanovese
Zandoli Enrico 4 Real Rimini
Canton Simone 4 SandonàJesolo
Palumbo Luigi 4 Atletico Trivento
Manfrè Vincenzo 4 Nuvla Felice
Licata
Mogos Vasile 4 Asti
Firenze Marco 4 Pistoiese
Ventanni Thomas 4 Deruta
Gattoni Tommaso 4 SandonàJesolo
Razzitti Andrea 4 Darfo Boario
Aurora Seriate
Zingari Andrea 4 Seregno
Raffaelli Luigi 4 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Caddeo Mattia 4 Progetto Sant Elia
Alba Stefano 4 Tamai
Catto Gianmarco 4 Concordia
Quintiliani Mario 4 Miglianico
De Luca Emanuele 4 Miglianico
Fiorentini Lorenzo 4 Forcoli
De Angelis Sacha 4 Fidene
Valente Giulio 4 Gozzano
Lavagnese
Benedetti Nicola 4 Lanciotto
Narciso Pasquale 4 Campania
Varas Marcillo Kevin 4 Darfo Boario
Mancini Gianmarco 4 Camaiore
Vigni Federico 4 Scandicci
Braggio Federico 4 Sarego
Pangrazio Nicolò 4 Sarego
De Angelis Tommaso 4 Cynthia
Galliano Carmine 4 Olympia Agnonese
Rossini Federico 4 Vis Pesaro
Torelli Giorgio 4 Vis Pesaro
Tarantino Patrizio 4 Palestrina
Giudici Luca 4 Caronnese
Imperatore Giuseppe 4 Camaiore
Musi Mattia 4 Pro Piacenza
Battista Stefano 4 Astrea
Trucolo Juan Manuel 4 Palestrina
Emiliano Samuele 4 Saint Christophe
Puglia Gabriele 4 Sambenedettese
Rebecca Alberto 4 Sacilese
Tamai
Cacciatore Giuseppe 4 Chieri
Fadda Mario 4 Porto Torres
Gaeta Carmine 4 Astrea
Boggiano Andrea 4 Chiavari Caperana
Di Bonito Luigi 4 Real Nocera
Sifonetti Giuseppe 4 S. Antonio Abate
Bischeri Roberto 4 Pistoiese
Pelli Santacroce
Corbanese Simone 4 Montebelluna
Poziello Raffaele 4 Bacoli Sibilla
Cipolla Giovanni 4 Pomigliano
Ancona
Di Vito Fabio 4 Atletico Trivento
Shala Altin 4 Verbano
Fanelli Fabio 4 Anziolavinio
Belluzzi Andrea 4 Riccione
Forli'
Pollidori Massimo 4 Isernia
Irsinese
Cersosimo Silvano 4 Pianese
Lunardon Manuel 4 Gozzano
Borgosesia
Monti Matteo 4 Atletico Trivento
Cini Giorgio 4 Luco Canistro
Flaminia Civitacastellana
Doardo Andrea 4 Villafranca
Virtus Verona
Marotta Francesco 4 Renato Curi Angolana
Sorbini Francesco 4 Castel Rigone
Pirro Ranieri 4 Valle Grecanica
De Luca Francesco 4 Castel Rigone
Russo Antonio 4 Asti
Sambiase
Ferrando Federico 4 Acqui
Mandorino Stefano 4 Civitanovese
Odogwu Raphael 4 Virtus Verona
De Rosa Yuri 4 Tuttocuoio
Group Castello
Giordano Antonello 4 Real Nocera
Sperandeo Fabio 4 Francavilla Sinni
Sabatini Alessio 4 Civitavecchia
La Rosa Gabriele 4 Zagarolo
Sassarini Umberto 4 Virtus Castelfranco
Saurino Gianluca 4 Ischia Isolaverde
Rebuscini Samuele 4 Folgore Caratese
Di Matteo Marco 4 Luco Canistro
Saint Christophe
Nori Damiano 4 Sporting Terni
Patrizi Luca 4 Recanatese
Cordeddu Mattia 4 Progetto Sant Elia
Garbini Pablo Andres 4 Delta Porto Tolle
Dal Corso Daniele 4 Cerea
Lavagnoli Luca 4 SandonàJesolo
Giuriola Davide 4 Ravenna
Costantini Filippo 4 Delta Porto Tolle
Orlandini Daniele 4 Bagnolese G.S.
Minicleri Simone 4 Santhia'
Di Cuonzo Francesco 4 Folgore Caratese
Aderinsola Habibi Eseola 4 Hinterreggio
Moscatiello Nicola 4 Deruta
Corno Federico 4 Caronnese
Fusi Simone 4 Scandicci
Mair Peter 4 St. Georgen
Rubbo Alberto 4 Este
Partipilo Damiano 4 Olympia Agnonese
Sabatino Alessandro 4 Viterbese
Panariello Aniello 4 Virtus Castelfranco
De Vincenziis Ivan 4 Civitanovese
Darfo Boario
Mercuri Luca 4 Verbano
Voghera
De Masi Fabio 4 Seregno
Spetic Luka 4 Tamai
Savio Pasquale 4 Ischia Isolaverde
Bisegna Michele 4 Atletico Trivento
Colicchio Umberto 4 Voghera
Nodari Alex 4 Riccione
Gatta Gismondo 4 Campania
Aurino Vincenzo 4 Viribus Unitis
Cacace Davide 4 Nuvla Felice
Lallo Matteo 4 Virtus Verona
Chiopris Gori Andrea 4 Lanciotto
Balacchi Fabio 4 Villalvernia
Zubin Emil 4 Unione Venezia
Zacchei Filippo 4 Sansovino
Occhipinti Giuseppe 4 Messina
Mboup Assane 4 Concordia
Nurchi Sergio 4 Selargius
Bonomi Matteo 4 AlzanoCene
Solimene Michele 4 Viribus Unitis
Marijanovic Dejan 4 Belluno
Gustavo Di Mauro Vagenin 4 Salerno Calcio
Siano Elio 4 Serre Alburni
Zuppardo Liborio 4 Castel Rigone
Arioli Giovanni 4 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Caccavale Maurizio 4 Orvietana
Testa Gianni 4 Boville Ernica
Gemignani Gabriele 4 Camaiore
Cirillo Marco Massimiliano 4 Zagarolo
Licata
Di Dio Gerardo 4 Chiavari Caperana
Pereyra Josè Francisco 4 Pianese
Bogliasco
Giansante Johnny 3 Atessa Val di Sangro
Conversi Manuel 3 Cittanova Interpiana
Scalese Antonio 3 Grottaglie
Grasselli Alessandro 3 Chiavari Caperana
Coccu Riccardo 3 Voghera
Mastinu Giuseppe 3 Arzachena
Guarisa Andrea 3 Sestese
Dughetti Giorgio 3 Pelli Santacroce
Rossi Marco 3 SandonàJesolo
Sacilese
Aliperta Domenico 3 S. Antonio Abate
D'Ippolito Fabio 3 Santegidiese
Meloni Matthias 3 Budoni
Riccio Marco 3 Nuvla Felice
Gnisci Federico 3 Asti
Irsinese
Franchini Luca 3 Acqui
Baudo Nicolò 3 Lavagnese
Ferrè Andrea 3 Caronnese
Di Ruocco Rosario 3 Casertana
Meacci Massimo 3 Monterotondo Lupa
Colombo Luca 3 Olginatese
Nalini Andrea 3 Virtus Verona
Santuari Nicolas 3 Virtus Verona
Di Ventura Mario 3 Civitavecchia
Iannazzo Pietro 3 Cittanova Interpiana
Pagliero Tomas 3 Lavagnese
Carta Walter 3 Grottaglie
Manca Alessandro 3 Porto Torres
Mancosu Marcello 3 Selargius
Volpicelli Emilio 3 Nuvla Felice
Boilini Gabriele 3 Virtus Castelfranco
Mosto Federico 3 Acqui
Oliviero Fabio 3 Bogliasco
Troiano Andrea 3 Voghera
Melis Federico 3 Arzachena
Vigo Matteo 3 Montebelluna
Andreoli Nicola 3 Darfo Boario
Cardoni Roberto 3 Anziolavinio
Pettrone Marco 3 Isernia
Fiordani Luca 3 Deruta
Capacci Andrea 3 Sansovino
Fiorucci Andrea 3 Group Castello
Goretti Davide 3 Group Castello
Trestina
Magaddino Andrea 3 Casertana
Sora
Masiero Nicolò 3 Montebelluna
Masoch Yari 3 Belluno
Miniati Mike 3 SandonàJesolo
Tornesi Giuseppe 3 Anziolavinio
Schettino Ciro 3 Nuvla Felice
Puglisi Giovanni 3 Salerno Calcio
Cicuto Marco 3 Concordia
Emma Geremy 3 Gaeta
Tramontano Gabriele 3 Sporting Terni
Sparvoli Luca 3 Miglianico
Carpani Gianluca 3 Sambenedettese
Cataruzzolo Francesco 3 Battipagliese
Girometta Ludovico 3 Anziolavinio
Ammannanti Lorenzo 3 Scandicci
Cabrini Luca 3 Gozzano
Tantuccio Alessio 3 Riccione
Arena Daniele 3 Palazzolo
Tulimieri Kevin 3 Serre Alburni
Iaconis Gian Luca 3 Cantù San Paolo
Promutico Federico 3 Villalvernia
Scaccabarozzi Jacopo 3 Olginatese
Riello Simone 3 Giorgione
Allegretta Giuseppe 3 Turris
D'Iglio Giuseppe 3 Borgosesia
Giunti Luca 3 Trezzano
Mungo Domenico 3 Pro Piacenza
Cocci Francesco 3 Sansovino
Curraino Michele 3 Lavagnese
Guarino Pasquale 3 Trezzano
Pedone Alex 3 Trezzano
Scavetta Daniele 3 Gallaratese
Lassum Kwesi Papa 3 Villafranca
Piffrader Philipp 3 St. Georgen
Conci Gianmaria 3 Sarnese
Vezzi Filippo 3 Sestese
Di Piedi Michele 3 Viribus Unitis
Cittanova Interpiana
Del Nero Manuele 3 Chiavari Caperana
Pedruzzi Daniele 3 AlzanoCene
Cagliano Matteo 3 Santhia'
Rinaldi Luigi 3 Chiavari Caperana
Mastronardi Christian 3 Grottaglie
Fenucci Giovanni 3 Sansepolcro
Ausiello Giuseppe 3 Ischia Isolaverde
Gambuzza Raffaele 3 Martina
Porpora Gennaro 3 Sambiase
Fioravanti Alessandro 3 Anziolavinio
Pagano Nunzio 3 Nuvla Felice
Cadenazzi Fabrizio 3 Imperia
Vasoio Daniele 3 Gozzano
Gallotti Matteo 3 Lavagnese
Berardi Pasquale 3 Martina
Luco Canistro
Biagini Fabio 3 Unione Venezia
Moro Marco 3 Unione Venezia
Gasparini Sebastian Horacio 3 Pomigliano
Brustolon Simone 3 Belluno
Suriano Domenico 3 Fortis Trani
Lavrendi Giovanni 3 Hinterreggio
Rossi Massimiliano 3 Sanvitese
Pordenone
Ungaro Gaetano 3 Hinterreggio
Di Giorgio Luigi 3 Francavilla Sinni
Crucitti Antonio 3 Hinterreggio
Panico Arcangelo 3 Battipagliese
Pilleri Fabio 3 Pierantonio
Sangiovanni Dino 3 Carpenedolo
Simonetta Alessandro 3 Astrea
Sibilli Salvatore 3 Pomigliano
Bacoli Sibilla
Ferretti Gustavo 3 Legnago Salus
Ghidini Stefano 3 Mezzocorona
Minniti Nicola 3 Albese
Arigò Davide 3 Hinterreggio
Rondinelli Mirko 3 Novese
Genocchio Marcello 3 Acqui
Sessolo Massimiliano 3 Pordenone
Leoni Ermanno 3 AlzanoCene
Gancitano Francesco 3 Budoni
Vespa Vincenzo 3 Renato Curi Angolana
Simoni Mattia 3 Giorgione
Sarego
Ingiosi Daniele 3 Voluntas Spoleto
Giacomoni Aron 3 Borgosesia
Cappai Roberto 3 Arzachena
Lustrissimi Renato 3 Fidene
Bertacchi Giorgio 3 Aurora Seriate
Della Bianca Stefano 3 Concordia
Moring Salvatore Francesco 3 Nissa
Gaeta
Raponi Uriel Carlos 3 Nuova Nardo'
Quadrini Matteo 3 Marino
Forlano Luca 3 Renato Curi Angolana
Cappannelli Marco 3 Bogliasco
Albese
Cacurio Raffaele 3 Mezzocorona
SandonàJesolo
Machado Bryan Pineda 3 Sansovino
Gianola Giorgio 3 Folgore Caratese
Fusco Alessandro 3 Gallaratese
Rainone Pasquale 3 Bacoli Sibilla
Ischia Isolaverde
Battaglia Alberto 3 Castellana
Scampamorte Paolo 3 Olympia Agnonese
Greco Gianluca 3 Olginatese
De Pasquale Andrea 3 Cittanova Interpiana
Ingribelli Simone 3 Fiorenzuola
Sanni Emanuele 3 Lanciotto
Tuttocuoio
Panzeri Claudio 3 Rudianese
Piras Giorgio 3 Selargius
Niero Daniel 3 Giorgione
Lazzari Antonio 3 Giorgione
Mauri Stefano Luciano 3 Albese
Furlanetto Luca 3 Carpenedolo
Pavan Luca 3 Virtus Verona
Sahe Charles Inao 3 Derthona
Allegrini Alessio 3 Virtus Verona
Galdean Marian 3 Casarano
Andriani Maycol 3 Castellana
Mattiazzo Daniele 3 Giorgione
Cerati Simone 3 Fiorenzuola
Cozzi Roberto 3 Fiorenzuola
Corradino Leonel 3 Palestrina
Vendemmiati Nazareno 3 Delta Porto Tolle
Capone Alessandro 3 Pianese
Valbonesi Davide 3 Miglianico
Ierardi Andrea 3 Camaiore
De Nicola Alessandro 3 Martina
Delia Mirko 3 Acqui
Berra Cristian Pablo 3 Teramo
Renato Curi Angolana
Marani Manuel 3 Riccione
Gaglione Rosario 3 Nuvla Felice
Calistri Andrea 3 Pontedera
Fischnaller Hannes 3 Mezzocorona
Paganelli Andrea 3 MapelloBonate
Staffolarini Danilo 3 Albese
Ozorio Lucas 3 Pordenone
Nicolao Nicholas 3 Francavilla Sinni
Pioggia Fabio 3 Francavilla Sinni
Tedesco Gianmarco 3 Viribus Unitis
Costantini Francesco 3 Monterotondo Lupa
Giorgi Elia 3 Real Rimini
Cargiolli Alessio 3 Derthona
Costa Daniele 3 Cristofaro Oppido
Adrano
Santaniello Emanuele 3 Sarego
Marino
Llullaku Azdren 3 SandonàJesolo
Sozzi Marco 3 Forli'
Poesio Claudio 3 Bogliasco
Chieri
Onyejiaka Nathan 3 Montecchio Maggiore
Mirabet Maximiliano 3 Nuova Nardo'
Francavilla Sinni
Akassou Eric Augusto 3 Gozzano
Sorrentino Savio 3 Sansovino
Rota Andrea 3 Colognese
Stamilla Alessio 3 Pistoiese
Stucchi Andrea 3 Pontisola
Forlani Cristian 3 Rudianese
Franceschini Ivan 3 Hinterreggio
Zanoletti Gilberto 3 Rudianese
ISM Gradisca
Serrotti Matteo 3 Pierantonio
Florean Lauro 3 Sacilese
Unione Venezia
Turani Luca 3 Pontisola
Mosca Giuseppe 3 Aurora Seriate
Trezzi Carlo Raffaele 3 Caronnese
Varriale Pietro 3 Cosenza
Antonelli Stefano 3 Anziolavinio
Mengo Eddy 3 Sambenedettese
Gennari Andrea 3 Boville Ernica
Peron Andrea 3 Montecchio Maggiore
Avola Salvatore 3 Nissa
Taurino Davide 3 Nuova Nardo'
Trimarco Gianluca 3 Fidenza
Jesina
Di Fausto Fabio 3 Gaeta
Luco Canistro
Montervino Francesco 3 Salerno Calcio
Bruni Emanuele 3 Caronnese
Gallaratese
Bellucci Matteo 3 Virtus Pavullese
Pifano Pietro 3 Olympia Agnonese
Rostellato Nicola 3 Giorgione
Scipioni Stefano 3 San Nicolò
Manganelli Luca 3 Fidene
Carli Alen 3 Pordenone
Speranza Adolfo Daniele 3 Arezzo
Baresi Alessio 3 Rudianese
Riggio Luca 3 Acqui
Bravo Fabio 3 Sacilese
Strappini Marco 3 Jesina
Serra Dario 3 Derthona
Schiavon Nathan 3 Civitavecchia
Valle Grecanica
Menchini Stefano 3 Lavagnese
Grandoni Alessandro 3 Sporting Terni
Faieta Davide 3 Recanatese
Cannarsa Juri 3 Rosignano Sei Rose
Visciglia Davide 3 Gaeta
Acri
Campo Giovanni 3 Fortis Trani
Corallo Alessandro 3 Pontevecchio
Pierantonio
Iozzi Giacomo 3 Boville Ernica
D'Amblè Andrea 3 Brindisi
Alessandrì Alessandro 3 Pomigliano
Isernia
La Cagnina Josè Maria 3 Carpenedolo
Colman Castro José Luis 3 Este
Fankà Steeve Gerard 3 Sora
Pellegrini Luca 3 Derthona
Marchetti Stefano 3 Sarego
Castagna Amerigo 2 Derthona
Imperia
D'Isanto Antonio 2 Viribus Unitis
Scappin Nicola 2 Union Quinto
Baldini Mattia 2 Forcoli
Fiorotto Fabio 2 Union Quinto
Ciaghi Martin 2 Mezzocorona
De Spa Jacques 2 Caronnese
Sasso Saverio 2 Battipagliese
Trentinella Pasquale 2 Hinterreggio
Pinto Giovanni 2 Grottaglie
Palazzo Loris 2 Irsinese
Esposito Emanuele 2 Casertana
Pasqui Tommaso 2 Group Castello
Manganiello Leonardo 2 Lanciotto
Aleo Daniele 2 Adrano
Bressan Marco 2 Montebelluna
Avanzi Samuele 2 Villafranca
Baldacci Luca 2 Pontevecchio
Barocelli Mirko 2 Fiorenzuola
Arseno Luca 2 Mezzolara
Atzeni Filippo 2 Progetto Sant Elia
Porto Torres
Nencioli Niccolò 2 Pistoiese
Nuzzi Tommaso 2 Pelli Santacroce
Felline Luca Piero 2 Pizzighettone
Legrenzi Michele 2 Colognese
Boldini Lorenzo 2 Castellana
Turchi Andrea Simone 2 Seregno
Agate Vincenzo 2 Anziolavinio
Messina
Impagliazzo Andrea 2 Messina
Russo Giovanni 2 S. Antonio Abate
Bignotti Enrico 2 Aurora Seriate
Mauri Mattia 2 MapelloBonate
Spano Samuele 2 Arzachena
Bagnoli Giuseppe 2 Internapoli
Sambiase
Di Marsilio Alessandro 2 Miglianico
Di Pastena Piergiorgio 2 Isernia
Semeraro Umberto 2 Forli'
Bergamaschi Luca 2 Forli'
Pezzi Francesco 2 Forli'
Frulla Mattia 2 Jesina
Storani Emiliano 2 Sambenedettese
Viterbese
Sisani Mattia 2 Pontevecchio
Camilli Gianmarco 2 Voluntas Spoleto
Campanaro Giovanni 2 Chieri
Di Renzo Luca 2 Saint Christophe
Sani Tommaso 2 Tuttocuoio
Pavan Eros 2 ISM Gradisca
Nobile Andrea 2 Montebelluna
Lazzari Manuel 2 Delta Porto Tolle
Zanotel Nicola 2 Concordia
Atomei Adrian 2 Progetto Sant Elia
Bedoni Matteo 2 Legnago Salus
Pigaiani Riccardo 2 Legnago Salus
Rizzi Alessandro 2 Virtus Verona
Santobuono Mirko 2 Gallaratese
Trezzano
Folgore Caratese
Di Lollo Lucio Boris 2 Olympia Agnonese
Vano Michele 2 Luco Canistro
Isernia
Marchetti Davide 2 Cynthia
Padelli Alessandro 2 Pianese
Garrone Renato 2 Chieri
Grifoni Giulio 2 Unione Venezia
Floris Mattia 2 Porto Torres
Paradisi Luca 2 Mezzolara
Angelino Antonio 2 S. Antonio Abate
Ciaramitaro Luca 2 Unione Venezia
Morella Antonio 2 S. Antonio Abate
Gabrielloni Alessandro 2 Jesina
Cosi Carmelo Claudio 2 Cantù San Paolo
Brindisi
Turrini Roberto 2 Villafranca
Nofri Roberto 2 Arezzo
Dragoni Riccardo 2 Real Rimini
Greco Niccolò 2 Brindisi
Planamente Giovanni 2 Renato Curi Angolana
Latini Roberto 2 Recanatese
Pignalberi Mirko 2 Fidene
Leccese Daniele 2 Gaeta
Fabio Matteo 2 Sambiase
Lucenti Matteo 2 Carpenedolo
Gadda Andrea 2 Ravenna
Saluto Marco 2 Marsala
Licata
Vella Maurizio 2 Licata
Tocchetto Jonathan 2 Pordenone
Noto Antonio 2 Sarnese
Guacci Giuliano 2 Fortis Trani
Gallesio Mattia 2 Albese
Gomiero Luca 2 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Cardillo Andrea 2 Zagarolo
Sora
De Santis Matteo 2 Todi
De Lucia Andrea 2 Trezzano
Corduri Andrea 2 Sestese
Grimaudo Antonio 2 Serre Alburni
Giorgi Federico 2 Darfo Boario
Maggiora Tommaso 2 Asti
Leow Jacopo 2 Verbano
Crea Simone 2 Olginatese
Del Papa Gianluca 2 Sacilese
Barraco Marco 2 Tamai
Caputa Giovanni Battista 2 Adrano
Marianelli Leonardo 2 Forcoli
Turchi Enrico 2 Scandicci
Soave Alessio 2 Cerea
Trainotti Andrea 2 Virtus Verona
Trillini Massimiliano 2 Civitanovese
Dominici Giovanni 2 Vis Pesaro
Caporali Carlo 2 Montecchio Maggiore
Martini Nicolò 2 Montebelluna
Cuomo Stefano 2 Internapoli
Murolo Emanuele 2 Internapoli
Berlinghieri Tullio 2 Acri
Possidente Davide 2 Cristofaro Oppido
Scavone Antonello 2 Cristofaro Oppido
Testini Lorenzo 2 Cerea
Jafri Kamal 2 Novese
Serra Emanuele 2 Cantù San Paolo
Nanni Vittorio 2 Orvietana
Mazzera Luca 2 Bagnolese G.S.
Oberegger Simon 2 St. Georgen
Citro Luca 2 Bacoli Sibilla
Real Nocera
Sabatino Gennaro 2 Bacoli Sibilla
Mazza Paolo 2 Pomigliano
Ferraro Paolo 2 Pomigliano
Manna Pio 2 Ischia Isolaverde
Bernardi Federico 2 Santhia'
Bugelli Gianluca 2 Pistoiese
Pino Leonardo 2 Voluntas Spoleto
Amelotti Matteo 2 Verbano
Jaouhari Youseef 2 Imperia
Rondini Mauro 2 AlzanoCene
Pozzi Diego 2 Aurora Seriate
Aperi Sebastiano 2 Palazzolo
Odierna Dario 2 Battipagliese
Passaro Marco 2 Serre Alburni
Hamiti Emrah 2 MapelloBonate
Gavioli Riccardo 2 Budoni
Vianello Marco 2 Sarego
Zagaria Marco 2 Cittanova Interpiana
Colantoni Francesco 2 Anziolavinio
Palestrina
Correale Cristoforo 2 Zagarolo
Selva Andy 2 Fidene
Gardin Massimo 2 Montebelluna
Di Prisco Luca 2 Arzachena
Magrin Michele 2 Seregno
Fusaro Danilo 2 Atletico Trivento
Fumasoli Simone 2 Fiorenzuola
Vaira Davide 2 Chiavari Caperana
Domanico Francesco 2 Acri
Fusco Paolo 2 Pelli Santacroce
Omiccioli Andrea 2 Vis Pesaro
Nicolosi Riccardo 2 Pontisola
Lavagnese
Camussi Andrea 2 Novese
Conrotto Giorgio 2 Verbano
Chieri
Gerbo Gianluca 2 Lascaris
Capelli Marco 2 AlzanoCene
Colognese
Pignalosa Gaetano 2 Martina
Ciotti Massimo 2 Civitavecchia
Calanchi Francesco 2 Pistoiese
Braca Errico 2 Serre Alburni
Bresciani Daniel 2 Asti
Seregno
Troiano Alessandro 2 Gallaratese
Gozzano
Rais Nicola 2 Selargius
Grillo Simone 2 Messina
Taccucci Marco 2 Sporting Terni
Niccolini Daniel 2 Sacilese
Spampatti Fabio 2 AlzanoCene
De Gori Filippo 2 Pistoiese
Hasa Axhi 2 Boville Ernica
Paganotto Giordano 2 Civitanovese
Kraja Elis 2 Pontisola
Sorrentino Ivano 2 Gallaratese
Casisa Giuseppe 2 Fidenza
Marano Andrea 2 Pordenone
Cosenza
Martucci Mirko 2 Acqui
Carlini Alessio 2 Zagarolo
Di Maio Gennaro 2 Irsinese
Di Miceli Vincenzo 2 Marsala
Breviario Yuri 2 Aurora Seriate
Laboragine Cosimo Damiano 2 Teramo
Altobelli Mattia 2 Colognese
De Rosa Antonio 2 Ischia Isolaverde
Lenzini Dario 2 Pelli Santacroce
Sestese
Montingelli Fabrizio 2 Derthona
Matrisciano Antonio 2 Boville Ernica
Mandarano Nicola 2 Sambiase
Loreto Alfonso 2 Pomigliano
Cammarota Andrea 2 Cynthia
Cristofaro Oppido
Marino Domenico 2 Arezzo
Ancona
Iennaco Alfonso 2 Noto
Hinterreggio
Di Giovanni Luca 2 Zagarolo
Marinoni Matteo 2 Caronnese
Del Soldato Leonardo 2 Pordenone
Mencarelli Michele 2 Arezzo
Canino Alessandro 2 Acqui
Borselli Andrea 2 Rosignano Sei Rose
Piraccini Matteo 2 Ravenna
Cicino Luigi 2 Derthona
Pianetti Andrea 2 Colognese
Digno Adamo 2 Isernia
Panelli Matteo 2 Scandicci
Ballarini Marco 2 Riccione
Tos Christian 2 Santhia'
Sias Cristian 2 Budoni
Temponi Carlo 2 Noto
Nuvla Felice
Marletta Fabio 2 Nissa
Adrano
Cortese Thomas 2 Pistoiese
Salvadori Samuele 2 Scandicci
Garau Giacomo 2 Selargius
Romaggioli Christian 2 Zagarolo
Cynthia
Selvatico Stefano 2 Pizzighettone
Moretti Nicola 2 Recanatese
Aperuta Andrea 2 Sestese
Scandicci
Litterio Piergiulio 2 Olympia Agnonese
Balde Abdolouaye 2 Forcoli
Colombani Leonardo 2 Montecchio Maggiore
Arcaba Predrag 2 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Moras Alessandro 2 Darfo Boario
Pordenone
Lagnena Nicola 2 Nuvla Felice
Frongia Bruno 2 Progetto Sant Elia
Scavo Michele 2 Caronnese
Gozzano
Marchesi Gianluca 2 Aurora Seriate
Marci Angelo 2 Civitanovese
Canacci Alessandro 2 Montecchio Maggiore
Zlogar Anton 2 Pordenone
Colombo Martin 2 Voghera
Ferrarese Mirko 2 Lascaris
Luzzana Pierangelo 2 MapelloBonate
Valtulini Paride 2 AlzanoCene
Bortignon Stefano 2 Virtus Verona
Angelico Luca 2 Cerea
Pizzini Luca 2 Virtus Verona
Ruffini Marco 2 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Di Palma Diego 2 Campania
Campagnolo Andrea 2 Giorgione
Zambon Riccardo 2 Sanvitese
Tamai
Russo Gianluigi 2 Villalvernia
Taverna Walter 2 Novese
Baggio Nicola 2 Sarego
Montesano Jacopo 2 Lascaris
Cerbella Francesco 2 Pierantonio
Scarpitta Antonino 2 Noto
Antonelli Roberto 2 Trestina
Marini Alex Marco 2 Sambenedettese
Della Rocca Alessandro 2 Real Rimini
Cavoli Francesco 2 Riccione
Zilocchi Matteo 2 Trezzano
Rosi Devid 2 Pianese
Leone Giampiero 2 Cristofaro Oppido
Martinez Nunez Jaime 2 Budoni
Tosi Francesco 2 Camaiore
Cavatorti Valentino 2 Acri
Zicarelli Nicola 2 Acri
Alberti Matteo 2 Ravenna
Althuber Benjamin 2 St. Georgen
Attadia Jeremis 2 Casarano
Casella Daniele 2 SandonàJesolo
Zenga Jacopo 2 Albese
Seregno
Savini Andrea 2 Riccione
Ferrani Manuel 2 Teramo
Oretti Fabio 2 Sambenedettese
Palermo Emanuele 2 Civitavecchia
Tedesco Cosimo 2 Cosenza
Guida Mario 2 Anziolavinio
Da Silva Henrique Felipe 2 Cittanova Interpiana
Chiacchiarelli Maurizio 2 Miglianico
Zentil Marco 2 Pizzighettone
Pirrotta Domenico 2 Chieri
Asti
Martorelli Riccardo 2 Monterotondo Lupa
Costa Ferreira Pedro Miguel 2 Ancona
Lorusso Fabiano 2 Asti
Somma Baldassarre 2 Francavilla Sinni
Tacchinardi Amedeo 2 Pizzighettone
Buscarini Francesco 2 Mezzolara
Del Rio Nicolas Alejandro 2 Palestrina
Dellera Matteo 2 Nissa
Fraschini Matteo 2 Grottaglie
Antonioli Alessandro 2 Cerea
Pereyra Esteban Exquiel 2 Nuova Nardo'
Zerillo Diego 2 Viribus Unitis
S. Antonio Abate
Granieri Ennio Simone 2 Sanvitese
Coppola Enea 2 Nuvla Felice
Anesa Silvio 2 Aurora Seriate
Morbidelli Alessandro 2 Cynthia
Boldarin Alessio 2 Concordia
Orta Mario 2 San Nicolò
Pellegrini Jacopo 2 Camaiore
Friggi Emanuele 2 Legnago Salus
Nannini Mauro Sebastian 2 Seregno
Brescia Lorenzo 2 Orvietana
Balestra Andrea 2 Villalvernia
Kostadinovic Petar 2 Ancona
Acquaviva Pasquale 2 Selargius
Mazzella Daniel 2 Sacilese
Serafini Daniele 2 AlzanoCene
Paoli Lorenzo 2 Vis Pesaro
Garat Juan Carlos 2 Nuova Nardo'
Guardigli Matteo 2 Legnago Salus
Chiecchi Tommaso 2 Sarego
La Porta Antonio 2 Gaeta
Procopio Gianluca 2 Cittanova Interpiana
Bianchi Mauro 2 Sora
Cynthia
Marinai Simone 2 Camaiore
Pelli Santacroce
Pica Ugo 2 Sora
Cynthia
Lechthaler Massimo 2 Virtus Verona
Orlando Antonio 2 Olympia Agnonese
Coletto Maurizio 2 Derthona
Mereu Damiano 2 Viterbese
Ferraro Emanuele 2 Ancona
Messina
Galli Alessandro 2 Forcoli
Terracciano Mario 2 Turris
Lazzarini Francesco 2 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Anselmi Fabrizio 2 Fidene
Cavallari Oscar 2 Delta Porto Tolle
Porro Gianluca 2 Rosignano Sei Rose
Tempesta Leonardo 2 Voluntas Spoleto
Galluzzo Giorgio 2 Zagarolo
La Marca Rosario 2 Licata
Morelli Vasco 2 Fidene
Coppola Carmine 2 Messina
Reccolani Alberto 2 Pistoiese
Incontri Andrea 2 Asti
Pinazza Tiziano 2 Pierantonio
D'Agostino Antonino 2 Selargius
Balestri Federico 2 Tuttocuoio
Gabrieli Emanuele 2 Luco Canistro
Jesina
Battisti Raffaele 2 Astrea
Danini Aron 2 Gozzano
Gaggioli Andrea 2 Trestina
Alberti Ciro 2 Este
Malavenda Giammarco 2 Ancona
Confalone Simone 2 Pelli Santacroce
Asti
Ciurnelli Alessio 2 Deruta
De Cristofaro Paolo 2 Marino
Cuoghi Marco 2 Group Castello
Monterotondo Lupa
Fiore Adriano 2 Cosenza
Sehic Sanel 2 Olginatese
Fini Michele 2 Porto Torres
Calabro Nicola Antonio 2 Casarano
Manca Massimo 2 Nuova Nardo'
Frezza Giammarco 2 Fortis Trani
Parisi Aniello 2 Cosenza
Pesaresi Emanuele 2 Ancona
Ascenzi Marco 2 Monterotondo Lupa
Rossi Nicolò 2 Trezzano
Bonfà Nicola 2 Cerea
Dessì Cristian 2 Progetto Sant Elia
Rossi Francesco 2 Trezzano
Vianello Matteo 2 Giorgione
Mantovani Andrea 2 Aurora Seriate
Conti Daniele 2 Marsala
Rossini Leonardo 2 Jesina
Vaccaro Mariano 2 Cristofaro Oppido
Boscolo Papo Andrea 1 Delta Porto Tolle
Pirelli Leonardo 1 Mezzolara
Grammauta Luca 1 Colognese
Paoli Filippo 1 Sporting Terni
Busseti Davide 1 Novese
Colombera Luca 1 Sanvitese
Sacilese
Martinelli Elia 1 Carpenedolo
Mazzei Denis 1 Valle Grecanica
Voghera
D'Arcante Salvatore 1 Grottaglie
Monteleone Danny 1 Albese
Acqui
Ilardo Giacomo 1 Bogliasco
Bernardini Andrea 1 Group Castello
Rodia Mattia 1 Isernia
Duranti Gianmarco 1 Vis Pesaro
Garcia Pablo 1 Recanatese
Miccichè Stefano 1 Cynthia
Ghisleni Francesco 1 Colognese
Ziviani Alex 1 St. Georgen
Sbrega Andrea 1 Real Rimini
Alizzi Michele 1 Messina
Valle Grecanica
Pagani Nicola 1 Carpenedolo
Salve Giancarlo 1 Campania
Silvestri Matteo 1 Lanciotto
Viganò Matteo 1 Seregno
Tovalieri Simone 1 Palestrina
Cavitolo Mattia 1 Voluntas Spoleto
Mazzanti Giulio 1 Lanciotto
Palladino Egidio 1 Noto
Santi Riccardo 1 Gaeta
Patierno Cosimo Francesco 1 Martina
Venerelli Simone 1 Orvietana
Fici Roberto 1 Albese
Esposito Antonino 1 Monterotondo Lupa
Bocconi Vito 1 Francavilla Sinni
Reppucci Ciro 1 Gaeta
Donnadio Giuseppe 1 Irsinese
Circiello Luca 1 Nuvla Felice
Palma Eugenio 1 Nuova Nardo'
Tindaro Salvatore 1 Casarano
Michelotto Pietro 1 Este
Mezzotero Luca 1 Verbano
Galasso Pierpaolo 1 Martina
Arezzo
Mercuri Antonio 1 Sambiase
Fodaroni Giacomo 1 Group Castello
Mastromattei Simone 1 Monterotondo Lupa
D'Angelo Christian 1 Messina
Campanella Antonino 1 Messina
Franchetto Alessandro 1 Union Quinto
Domenichini Matteo 1 Trestina
Ursella Luca 1 Sanvitese
Casagrande Filippo 1 Unione Venezia
Michieli Mattia 1 Sanvitese
Garlatti Mario 1 Sanvitese
Tonizzo Nicola 1 Union Quinto
Crisalli Antonio 1 Hinterreggio
Pieri Gianmarco 1 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Postorino Antonino 1 Gaeta
Hinterreggio
Boi Federico 1 Selargius
Filiaggi Daniele 1 Civitanovese
Squarcini Filippo 1 Pelli Santacroce
Caravaglio Davide 1 Brindisi
Cangini Alessio 1 Forli'
Morritti Daniele 1 Forli'
Aguglia Oreste 1 Noto
Filipponi Daniele 1 Teramo
Ciaprini Daniele 1 Luco Canistro
Cascianelli Nicola 1 Todi
Tersini Stefano 1 Sansepolcro
Cuccolini Jacopo 1 Sansepolcro
Calamai Matteo 1 Sestese
Martorana Tommaso 1 Vis Pesaro
Montemurro Giampiero 1 Irsinese
Buono Davide 1 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Botarelli Andrea 1 Selargius
Berardi Stefano 1 Sora
Mineo Walter 1 Voghera
Virtus Verona
Febbraro Carmelo 1 Nuova Nardo'
Giaracuni Mauro 1 Santhia'
Simboli Emanuele 1 Civitavecchia
Medici Andrea 1 Sporting Terni
Masullo Roberto 1 Brindisi
Rivello Marco 1 Real Nocera
Sedda Carlo 1 Progetto Sant Elia
Crafa Leonardo 1 Unione Venezia
Pontillo Vincenzo 1 Casertana
Ferraro Mattia 1 Acqui
Gorelli Matteo 1 Rosignano Sei Rose
Barberi Luca 1 Noto
Di Pietro Francesco 1 Sora
Ippolito Alessio 1 Saint Christophe
Baldaccini Francesco 1 Virtus Pavullese
Guidotti Federico 1 Pianese
Barbini Matteo 1 Sanvitese
Di Lauri Luca 1 Seregno
Rota Daniele 1 Colognese
Chendi Emanuele 1 Mezzolara
Carletti Leonardo 1 Arezzo
Salerno Calcio
Centonze Giulio 1 Villafranca
Basile Paolo 1 Riccione
Olivotto Mattia 1 Sanvitese
Busetto Emanuele 1 Sacilese
Mariani Giulio 1 Castellana
Rossi Edoardo 1 Villafranca
Bolcato Enea 1 Virtus Verona
Cò Daniele 1 Castellana
Rizzo Alessandro 1 Asti
D'Aniello Roberto 1 Verbano
Pantaleoni Sergio 1 Pizzighettone
Mapelli Alberto 1 AlzanoCene
Bello Giovanni 1 Cantù San Paolo
Muro Carmine 1 Pomigliano
Marra Donato 1 Francavilla Sinni
Cardazzi Stefano 1 Sora
De Leonardis Pietro 1 Miglianico
Maiese Domenico 1 Delta Porto Tolle
Risi Federico 1 Pontisola
Russo Francesco 1 Gaeta
Filippini Pietro 1 Cerea
Di Florio Stefano 1 Gaeta
Mirimin Fabio 1 Albese
Rosella Angelo 1 Licata
Pallara Giacomo 1 Pordenone
Orfanello Alessio 1 St. Georgen
Borghetti Lorenzo 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Corno Lorenzo 1 AlzanoCene
Mitrotti Giacomo 1 Grottaglie
Novese
Meuli Gianmarco 1 Casarano
Lauricella Nicolò 1 Rudianese
De Souza Marco 1 Olympia Agnonese
Noto
Trippa Riccardo 1 Anziolavinio
Genovese Antonino 1 Marsala
Castoro Domenico 1 Irsinese
Cesana Manuel 1 Novese
Lentini Luca 1 Caronnese
Gambini Giovanni 1 Real Rimini
Politi Simone 1 Riccione
Real Rimini
Ferrante Edoardo 1 Renato Curi Angolana
Di Marino Matteo 1 Recanatese
Pennacchioni Simone 1 Recanatese
Mautone Diego 1 Arezzo
Ravenna
Zoi Lorenzo 1 Sansepolcro
Finizio Mario 1 Ischia Isolaverde
Pastorelli Omar 1 Pierantonio
Pirchi Andrea 1 Castel Rigone
Esposito Francesco 1 Pontevecchio
Nicolini Marco 1 Chieri
Pasquesi Federico 1 Virtus Pavullese
Colombini Francesco 1 Tuttocuoio
Alessandrini Filippo 1 Bagnolese G.S.
Lari Leonardo 1 Camaiore
Zampinetti Luca 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Russolillo Davide 1 Fiorenzuola
Santinelli Stefano 1 Rudianese
Bidogia Luca 1 Tamai
Barbieri Michele 1 SandonàJesolo
Cima Michele 1 Tamai
Grandin Enrico 1 Tamai
Rampazzo Gianpaolo 1 Cosenza
Perosin Manuel 1 Montebelluna
Panzetta Martino 1 Cantù San Paolo
Strametto Davide 1 Cantù San Paolo
Bonomi Fabio 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Manzoni Damiano 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Iovine Alessio 1 Olginatese
Pane Massimiliano 1 Chiavari Caperana
Perucchini Mirco 1 AlzanoCene
Pramotton Luca 1 Saint Christophe
Mureno Gioele 1 Seregno
Beltrame Paolo 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Sgarzi Gianluca 1 Bogliasco
De Martino Daniele 1 Derthona
Cirillo Fabio Pasquale 1 Real Nocera
Misuraca Giuseppe 1 Noto
Ancona Cristian 1 Zagarolo
Errico Simone 1 Sora
Sarnese
Giacinti Sante 1 Salerno Calcio
Di Mercurio Dennis 1 Atessa Val di Sangro
Ligorio Giacomo 1 Atletico Trivento
Cristiano Matteo 1 Seregno
Palazzolo
Gaeta
Fabi Cannella Matteo 1 Civitanovese
Corsini Claudio 1 Marino
Iommarini Matteo 1 Miglianico
Santegidiese
Martelli Simone 1 Civitanovese
Di Marco Alessio 1 Viterbese
Monterotondo Lupa
Palombi Giorgio Isam 1 Zagarolo
Mancuso Leonardo 1 Pizzighettone
Kuci Albi 1 Civitanovese
Angioletti Simone 1 Carpenedolo
Zilli Fabrizio 1 Pordenone
Boron Andrea 1 Este
Gramacci Daniele 1 Ancona
Sambo Matteo 1 Concordia
Scaramal Marco 1 Concordia
Priviero Tommaso 1 Colognese
Arzeo Luciano 1 Pistoiese
Cossu Alessandro 1 Porto Torres
Tazzari Matteo 1 Ravenna
Beltrame Paolo 1 Albese
Ortolini Raffaele 1 Serre Alburni
Audino Marco 1 Ravenna
Caldarella Ivan 1 Messina
Santarsiero Antonio 1 Santhia'
Foppiano Alessandro 1 Lavagnese
Samadem Marco 1 Seregno
Peralta Alessandro 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Venier Elia 1 Sanvitese
Tundo Alberto 1 Martina
Manelli Massino 1 Virtus Pavullese
Marzierli Edoardo 1 Sestese
Shahini Albi 1 Montecchio Maggiore
Brugiapaglia Claudio 1 Recanatese
Babuin Michael 1 SandonàJesolo
Baglione Sandro 1 Boville Ernica
Condomitti Giovanni 1 Cittanova Interpiana
Zagarella Lorenzo 1 Viterbese
Mazzoleni Valentino 1 Derthona
Olivetti Silvano 1 Castellana
Romani Riccardo 1 Novese
Simmi Gianluca 1 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Agostinelli Luca 1 Recanatese
Princigalli Lorenzo 1 Fidene
Perri Michelangelo 1 Sambiase
Piciollo Matteo 1 Salerno Calcio
Sciarrone Alessandro 1 Hinterreggio
De Giorgi Diego 1 Casarano
Pitta Marcello 1 Arzachena
Albertazzi Renato 1 Luco Canistro
Cerbini Lorenzo 1 Castel Rigone
Panichi Lorenzo 1 Sansepolcro
Cicchi Nicola 1 Pontevecchio
Chiapparo Liborio Stefano 1 Castellana
Nieri Edoardo 1 Pelli Santacroce
Wiesner Christian 1 Belluno
Bozzoni Matteo 1 Arezzo
Coppola Giacomo 1 Real Nocera
Ligarotti Giordano 1 Castellana
Lusoli Leonardo 1 Virtus Pavullese
Chiapperini Niccolò 1 Chiavari Caperana
Agostini Leonardo 1 Castel Rigone
Zanella Enrico 1 SandonàJesolo
Paolicchi Leonardo 1 Pistoiese
Costa Federico 1 Chiavari Caperana
Marini Davide 1 Sanvitese
Pordenone
Gemelli Riccardo 1 Gozzano
Pucci Valerio 1 Arezzo
Carloni Marco 1 Bagnolese G.S.
Campagnale Sergio 1 Fortis Trani
Di Pietro Nicola 1 Fortis Trani
Cristofari Jacopo 1 Zagarolo
Traditi Luca 1 Zagarolo
Cialdini Antonio 1 Miglianico
Teramo
Barbetta Giacomo 1 Trestina
Lepri Lorenzo 1 Todi
Redaelli Mauro 1 Caronnese
Congiu Andrea 1 Marino
Falco Antonio 1 Marino
Di Paola Antonio 1 Campania
Salerno Simone 1 Chieri
Gridi Gianluca 1 Imperia
Virga Federico 1 Imperia
Bartolucci Alex 1 Vis Pesaro
Garrasi Fernando 1 Nissa
Marelli Luca 1 Asti
Ibrahimi Giulio 1 Fidenza
Teofilo Giovanni 1 Pontisola
Rossini Nazzareno 1 Olginatese
Biava Luca 1 Colognese
Mor Alessandro 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Vezzoli Nicolò 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Bolzon Daniel 1 Tamai
Cofini Dario 1 Tamai
Bassini Gianmarco 1 Fidene
Danè Rocco 1 Giorgione
Episcopo Mattia 1 Giorgione
Lius Della Pietà Simone 1 ISM Gradisca
Campanella Julian 1 ISM Gradisca
Scocchi Nicola 1 ISM Gradisca
Cunsolo Salvatore 1 Adrano
Triarico Edoardo 1 Scandicci
Ambrosi Umberto 1 Cerea
Barnaba Mattia 1 Cerea
Allegrucci Fabio 1 Pierantonio
Mariani Matteo 1 Pierantonio
Ciribilli Andrea 1 Trestina
Grilli Giulio 1 Trestina
Fantasia Antonio 1 Porto Torres
Nuzzo Eugenio 1 Francavilla Sinni
Petiti Stefano 1 Boville Ernica
Villani Tommaso 1 Luco Canistro
Isernia
Di Marco Roberto 1 Renato Curi Angolana
Ridolfi Giacomo 1 Vis Pesaro
Noro Alex 1 Santhia'
Bergamaschi Fabio 1 Trezzano
Bosna Filippo 1 Aurora Seriate
Brugger Gabriel 1 St. Georgen
Tonet Andrea 1 Union Quinto
Menegaldo Marco 1 Union Quinto
Garbujo Nicolò 1 Montebelluna
Montagnolo Federico 1 Lanciotto
Pomo Giovanni 1 Lanciotto
Del Bergiolo Luca 1 Pelli Santacroce
Oussou Welle 1 Rosignano Sei Rose
Boccini Simone 1 Pianese
Vichi Francesco 1 Sansovino
Marrone Mirko 1 Miglianico
D'Alessio Filippo 1 Miglianico
Gigli Franco 1 Recanatese
Pallitti Daniele 1 San Nicolò
Allocca Tommaso 1 Viribus Unitis
Veneziano Armando 1 Nuvla Felice
Pappadia Simone 1 Nuvla Felice
Cianfrocca Luca 1 Civitavecchia
Chiariello Pasquale 1 Ischia Isolaverde
Tito Fabio 1 Ischia Isolaverde
Sabia Vincenzo 1 Ischia Isolaverde
Pralini Alessio 1 Palestrina
Festa Umberto 1 Progetto Sant Elia
Pigliacampo Lisandro 1 Cristofaro Oppido
Bergamo Simone 1 Monterotondo Lupa
Piovano Andrea 1 Albese
Martinella Fabio 1 Gozzano
Molnar Ivo 1 Voghera
Torelli Francesco 1 Forli'
Addae Prince 1 Bagnolese G.S.
Vanacore Giuseppe 1 Viterbese
Allegretta Pasquale 1 Atletico Trivento
Turris
Obrist Fabian 1 St. Georgen
Mingione Vincenzo 1 Isernia
Pellè Federico 1 Riccione
Acqui
Di Finizio Lorenzo 1 Palestrina
Chiattellino Jacopo 1 Saint Christophe
Manfrellotti Salvatore 1 Campania
Ricco Giuseppe 1 Fortis Trani
Daidone Marco 1 Marsala
Capone Michele 1 Irsinese
Lo Nardo Antonino 1 Messina
Vieri Matteo 1 Nuova Nardo'
La Valle Nicola 1 Lascaris
Torta Matteo 1 Santhia'
Camerlingo Alessandro 1 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Papa Salvatore 1 Civitanovese
Biondi Edoardo 1 Sestese
Idromela Matteo 1 Arezzo
Saraceno Leandro 1 Teramo
Barbaro Alessandro 1 Borgosesia
Rota Nicola 1 Olginatese
Mattiazzo Davide 1 Union Quinto
Bellomo Alberto 1 Concordia
Casolin Massimiliano 1 Sarego
Catania Angelo 1 Villafranca
Cardoni Federico 1 Anziolavinio
Ciaramelletti Cristian 1 Marino
Di Giovanni Daniele 1 Civitavecchia
Deli Francesco 1 Palestrina
Valentino Matteo 1 Internapoli
La Corte Francesco 1 Messina
Graziani Cristiani 1 Orvietana
Serra Alessandro 1 Sansovino
Fracassi Luca 1 Luco Canistro
Amadou Ndyaie Moctar 1 Cantù San Paolo
Boraso Loris 1 Lascaris
La Valle Simone 1 Lascaris
Decò Andrea 1 Pro Piacenza
Romagnoli Pietro 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Cortella Guido 1 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Corvaglia Enrico 1 Villafranca
Pietrosanti Stefano 1 Deruta
Tomasi Pietro 1 Luco Canistro
Vincenzo Matteo 1 Gaeta
Santangelo Alberto 1 Adrano
Viciconte Carmine 1 Serre Alburni
Dumitrascu Marcus 1 Acireale
Barnaba Roberto 1 Gallaratese
Monaco Salvatore 1 Budoni
Kettlun Roberto 1 Brindisi
Graziano Cataldo 1 Seregno
Gherardi Enrico 1 Delta Porto Tolle
D'Amico Patricio 1 Voghera
Ottonello Andrea 1 Ancona
Martina
Carraro Alberto 1 Sarego
Rossi Matteo 1 Jesina
Piva Simone 1 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Mitra Damiano 1 Forcoli
Cocuzza Giuseppe 1 Noto
Licata
Scarpato Vincenzo 1 Sora
Salvestroni Tommaso 1 Grottaglie
Lo Piccolo Fabrizio 1 Messina
Zagaglioni Jacopo 1 Lanciotto
Scartozzi Daniele 1 Jesina
D'Attoma Tommaso 1 Villafranca
Follera Mario 1 Battipagliese
Peruzzi Lorenzo 1 Pierantonio
Pelli Santacroce
Ruffini Paolo 1 Ancona
Palazzo Michelangelo 1 Budoni
Venuti Gabriele 1 Lavagnese
Iannelli Christian 1 Noto
Baronetto Gabriele 1 Rosignano Sei Rose
Mencio Leonardo 1 Civitavecchia
Alderuccio Riccardo 1 Palazzolo
Pannozzo Luca 1 Anziolavinio
Morelli Massimo 1 Sambiase
Orlando Giovanbattista 1 Valle Grecanica
Pesoli Stefano 1 Cynthia
Mandorlini Davide 1 Ravenna
Tafani Federico 1 Ancona
Basile Salvatore 1 Martina
Ciafrei Fabio 1 Boville Ernica
Zagarolo
Formentini Claudio 1 Borgosesia
Vergori Manuel 1 Casarano
Giordano Fabio 1 Sarego
Nwigwe Ikeciukwu Godspower (Ike) 1 Valle Grecanica
Arlotti Marco 1 Mezzolara
Costa Vittorio 1 Fortis Trani
Rossi Davide 1 Olginatese
Bonacina Manuel 1 Olginatese
Bonacina Maurizio 1 Aurora Seriate
Mannucci Osvaldo 1 Sansovino
Marinelli Gianluca 1 Sansepolcro
Morbiducci Marco 1 Recanatese
Quinto Marcello 1 Casertana
Agnorelli Niky 1 Pontedera
Bosio Alessandro 1 Imperia
La Bruna Marcello 1 Tuttocuoio
Peruzzo Stefano 1 Giorgione
Furlan Davide 1 Belluno
Miftah Muolay Hicham 1 Pizzighettone
Caurla Davide 1 Villafranca
Cioffi Carmine 1 Fortis Trani
Bricca Andrea 1 Castel Rigone
Mazzoli Manuel 1 Forli'
Macrì Gianluca 1 Fortis Trani
Giannone Rocco 1 Anziolavinio
Sora
Lai Nicola 1 Selargius
Perricone Aldo 1 Palazzolo
Nissa
Falivena Roberto 1 Tuttocuoio
Baratteri Jorge Sebastian 1 Todi
Goretti Gabriele 1 Deruta
Oliveira Diego Santos 1 Unione Venezia
Siclari Giuseppe 1 Casertana
Rizzi Emanuel 1 Montecchio Maggiore
Lemma Alessandro 1 Derthona
D'Andria Giovanni 1 Real Nocera
Cecchi Lorenzo 1 Scandicci
Schettino Michele 1 Voluntas Spoleto
Platone Vincenzo 1 Sarnese
Sandrini Roberto 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Marinelli Diego 1 Group Castello
Marasco Gennaro 1 Battipagliese
Viscomi Damiano 1 Villalvernia
Cicerchia Nino 1 Mezzolara
Dionisi Matteo 1 Civitavecchia
Sacilese
Petris Fabrizio 1 Union Quinto
Marcolini Matteo 1 Unione Venezia
De Angelis Marco 1 Cynthia
Volpara Emanuele 1 Montebelluna
Marzeglia Adriano 1 Sarnese
Nuvla Felice
Calandrelli Fabio 1 Carpenedolo
Catalano Andrea 1 Carpenedolo
Porcu Pierluigi 1 Arzachena
Selargius
Cocito Francesco 1 Albese
Feliciello Modestino 1 Imperia
Izzo Pasquale 1 Francavilla Sinni
Manganaro Salvatore 1 Valle Grecanica
Grancitelli Claudio 1 Chieri
Commitante Vincenzo 1 Recanatese
Butticé Giovanni 1 Licata
Nissa
Moro Alessandro 1 Sacilese
Silvestri Antonio 1 Acqui
Macciocca Loreto 1 Palestrina
Fonseca Bruno de Araujo 1 Atessa Val di Sangro
Egbedi Morgan Edirin 1 Ravenna
Pobega Andrea 1 Santhia'
Di Domenico Vitale 1 Bacoli Sibilla
Rampinini Davide 1 Olginatese
Zanchi Davide 1 Sansepolcro
Piraccini Luca 1 Ravenna
Doretti Gabriele 1 Camaiore
Danieli Thomas 1 Concordia
Frioni Francesco 1 Boville Ernica
Deffo Fabrice 1 Acri
Biolchi Marco 1 Fiorenzuola
Curcio Vincenzo 1 Sambiase
Gaudio Gianluca 1 Cittanova Interpiana
Muratore Emiliano 1 Cynthia
Serafini Francesco 1 Miglianico
Lepore Stanislao 1 Budoni
Fatati Alessio 1 Monterotondo Lupa
Casciotti Andrea 1 Cynthia
Lepre Vincenzo 1 Internapoli
Casimirri Andrea 1 ISM Gradisca
Solidoro Andrea 1 Pelli Santacroce
Grottaglie
Portosi Francesco 1 Martina
Chierchia Ciro 1 S. Antonio Abate
Baggio Riccardo 1 Legnago Salus
Tobanelli Federico 1 Darfo Boario
Violante Salvatore 1 Sarnese
Luppi Leonardo 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Ravetto Matteo 1 Borgosesia
Monti Vincenzo 1 Sarnese
Orefice Domenico 1 Viribus Unitis
Sekyere James Owusu 1 Bagnolese G.S.
Censori Andrea 1 Santegidiese
Fioroni Stefano 1 Folgore Caratese
Hemmy Luca 1 Pistoiese
Grillo Fabrizio 1 Licata
Conte Angelo 1 Union Quinto
Ravelli Gianmarco 1 Castellana
Buza Eugeni 1 Group Castello
Schioppa Alessio 1 Irsinese
Bulgarelli Matteo 1 Virtus Pavullese
Caboni Gianluca 1 Selargius
Di Maio Alessandro 1 Aurora Seriate
Di Placido Marco 1 Villalvernia
Zannini Jacopo 1 Recanatese
Tignonsini Stefano 1 Castellana
Caronnese
Ilardo Francesco 1 Novese
Tiralongo Giuseppe 1 Cittanova Interpiana
Lombardi Marco 1 Caronnese
Lisi Daniele 1 Sora
Casella Alex 1 Gozzano
Bizzarri Fabio 1 Ravenna
PIscopo Antonio 1 Arezzo
Masiero Marco 1 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Formentin Paride 1 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Facci Mattia 1 Villafranca
Gjoni Elton 1 Seregno
Sarzi Claudio 1 Montecchio Maggiore
Zunino Jacopo 1 Bogliasco
Zanette Dario 1 SandonàJesolo
Baratto Giovanni 1 Campania
Pellini Pietro 1 Campania
Trematerra Giuseppe 1 Campania
Barone Lumaga Sergio 1 Campania
Cristofoli Fabio 1 Caronnese
Mele Marco 1 Mezzocorona
Petrelli Andrea 1 Fidenza
Caruso Carmine 1 Battipagliese
Roveretto Marco 1 Virtus Verona
Romano Jonathan 1 Bogliasco
Rossi Fabio 1 Arzachena
Pellizzari Dario 1 Mezzocorona
Fonti Antonino 1 Concordia
Mossetti Matteo 1 Novese
Beghin Luca 1 Sacilese
Da Silveira Cesar Wesley 1 Cerea
Bigoni Carlo 1 Pistoiese
Balestra Enrico 1 Forli'
Ferri Francesco 1 Trestina
Ferretti Paolo 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
Boldrini Marco 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
De Vecchis Alessio 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Guazzolini Tommaso 1 Trestina
Vinagli Silvio 1 Trestina
Hoxha Ledio 1 Group Castello
Puggioni Roberto 1 Porto Torres
Bizzarri Antonio 1 Santegidiese
Pietra Alberto 1 Colognese
Rizzo Stefano 1 Lascaris
Castelgrande Alessandro 1 Trezzano
Lovattini Daniele 1 Pro Piacenza
Checchi Francesco 1 Fidenza
Casini Alessio 1 Lanciotto
Calderini Diego 1 Sansepolcro
Golfo Francesco 1 Pianese
Volpe Roberto 1 Internapoli
De Razza Stefano 1 Nuova Nardo'
Di Gioacchino Luca 1 Palestrina
Coppola Federico 1 Progetto Sant Elia
Ingrosso Valerio 1 Pianese
Giglioli Massimiliano 1 Rosignano Sei Rose
Sansone Pasquale 1 Viribus Unitis
Chiuchiolo Damiano 1 Lanciotto
Lai Antonino 1 Selargius
Sandu Costantin 1 Budoni
Chiaraviglio Martin Oscar 1 Nuova Nardo'
Pellagatta Giancarlo 1 Gallaratese
Roma Giulio 1 Delta Porto Tolle
Pardossi Alessio 1 Forcoli
Bonsignori Davide 1 Forcoli
Moretto Luca 1 Cerea
Giustini Simone 1 Group Castello
Mair Berndt 1 St. Georgen
Severini Luca 1 Luco Canistro
Lispi Rinaldo 1 Pierantonio
Viterbese
Ventre Antonio 1 Bacoli Sibilla
Gay Rogelio Sebastian 1 Gaeta
Galli Guido 1 Todi
Nastasi Giuseppe 1 Monterotondo Lupa
Zanetti Andrea 1 Atessa Val di Sangro
Antonelli Anselmo 1 Luco Canistro
Bosco Mauro 1 Gaeta
Sasso Agostino 1 Pierantonio
Group Castello
Santoni Elia 1 Ancona
Palena Alceo 1 Miglianico
Cosentini Nicola 1 Imperia
Moneta Matteo 1 Rosignano Sei Rose
Varallo Michael 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Perico Simone 1 Pontisola
Di Benedetto Fabio 1 Virtus Pavullese
Caponi Andrea 1 Pontedera
Serao Giuseppe 1 Progetto Sant Elia
Giacomini Marco 1 Civitavecchia
Felici Roberto 1 Orvietana
Ganci Facundo 1 Casarano
Scutti Paolo 1 Lavagnese
Gozzano
Rummolo Gabriele 1 Rosignano Sei Rose
Campobasso Matteo 1 Fidene
Novelli Michael 1 Sestese
Bacchiocchi Gianluca 1 Cynthia
Pomposo Tiziano 1 Montebelluna
Lenti Giancarlo 1 Grottaglie
Roncato Mattia 1 Verbano
Capacci Marco 1 Sansovino
Rescio Alberto 1 Casarano
Pistone Jacopo Maria 1 Nuvla Felice
Scerrati Simone 1 Gaeta
Travaglini Marco 1 SandonàJesolo
Cocimano Salvatore 1 Gaeta
Nissa
Grieco Fabio 1 Pierantonio
Todi
Camilli Francesco 1 Borgosesia
Fancello Lorenzo 1 Nissa
D'Aniello Vincenzo 1 S. Antonio Abate
Innocenti Giacomo 1 Villalvernia
Ronchetti Roberto 1 Olginatese
Fiorentino Daniele 1 Martina
Steinhaus Giuliano 1 ISM Gradisca
Marin Slvio Niculae 1 Seregno
Attegha Louis Foy 1 Sacilese
Melillo Ezequiel Alejandro 1 Palestrina
Frittitta Stefano 1 Noto
Ruggeri Andrea 1 Pontisola
Taverniti Davide Martino 1 Hinterreggio
Marrone Luca 1 Renato Curi Angolana
Ligocki Jacer Wawrzine 1 Renato Curi Angolana
Kolek Dusan 1 Acqui
Mandes Andrea 1 Lascaris
Beccia Gianluca 1 Lascaris
Bratto Alessandro 1 Bogliasco
Gianetto Andrea 1 Santhia'
Koetting Carlo 1 Santhia'
Capolei Gianluca 1 Marino
Moia Filippo 1 Verbano
Quell'Erba Matteo 1 Sanvitese
Maruggi Rosario 1 Orvietana
Isernia
Dell'Aguzzo Giovanni 1 Anziolavinio
Manfredi Tommaso 1 Pelli Santacroce
Manzo Luigi 1 Fortis Trani
Valle Grecanica
Natalini Alessio 1 Renato Curi Angolana
Coacci Davide 1 ISM Gradisca
Giraldi Francesco 1 Progetto Sant Elia
Cataldo Graziano 1 Seregno
Monti Luca 1 Mezzocorona
D'Orazio Tommaso 1 Atessa Val di Sangro
Tresso Alessandro 1 Montecchio Maggiore
Bari Karim 1 Riccione
Chiasso Mirko 1 Orvietana
Cesari Riccardo 1 Voluntas Spoleto
Lugli Luca 1 Virtus Pavullese
Fornaciari Daniele 1 Bagnolese G.S.
Gassama Keba 1 Cosenza
Zanon Cristian 1 ISM Gradisca
Nikolic MIlos 1 Montecchio Maggiore
Acka Stephane 1 Legnago Salus
Aldano Yago Amorim 1 Voghera
Mazzali Andrea 1 Castiglione Sterilgarda
De Paolis Emanuele 1 Zagarolo
Abdija Benkert 1 Noto
Boateng Dylan 1 Civitanovese
Bettega Alessandro 1 Chieri
Genesio Valerio 1 Marsala
Lucchini Andrea 1 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Bonfanti Arnaldo 1 MapelloBonate
Ferraresi Fabio 1 Renato Curi Angolana
Bono Stefano 1 Belluno
Tammaro Giuseppe 1 Virtus Castelfranco
Chiavaro Agatino Alessandro 1 Salerno Calcio
Micallo Giovanni 1 Ischia Isolaverde
Coccia Matteo 1 Santegidiese
Barbieri Nicola 1 Vis Pesaro
De Toma Giovanni Battista 1 Fortis Trani
Nuova Nardo'
Biso Mattia 1 Fidene
Testa Marco 1 Viterbese
Traini Davide 1 Teramo
Visone Fabio 1 Palazzolo
Speranza Ivan 1 Teramo
Lazzeri Federico 1 Saint Christophe
Cerea Simone 1 Seregno
Migliozzi Davide 1 Viribus Unitis
Pizzolla Nicola 1 Martina
Caronnese
Cardin Michael 1 Montebelluna
Grillo Christian 1 Pro Piacenza
Vezzosi Sebastiano 1 Acireale
Catania Gianluca 1 Adrano
Messina
Giglio Raffaele 1 Aurora Seriate
Menicucci Alessandro 1 Pelli Santacroce
Martelli Fabio 1 Anziolavinio
Vitone Fernando 1 Teramo
Sichetti Simone 1 Miglianico
Calabuig Matias 1 Teramo
Vicari Salvatore 1 Hinterreggio
Nucera Francesco 1 Real Nocera
Niada Daniele 1 Chieri
Albese
Didu Marco 1 Chieri
Artiaco Luigi 1 Fortis Trani
Rosciglione Luca 1 Casarano
Pedotti Marco 1 Folgore Caratese
Sportillo Pietro 1 Casarano
Bisso Nicola 1 Atletico San Paolo Padova
Teti Francesco 1 Novese
Lacrimini Luca 1 Pontevecchio
Faje Papa 1 Bagnolese G.S.
Taddei Luca 1 Lanciotto
Rosignano Sei Rose
Orefice Antonio 1 Adrano
Cecilli Nicholas 1 Colognese
Ghetti Guido 1 Civitanovese
Forli'
Orlando Emiliano 1 Palestrina
Senoner Stefan 1 St. Georgen
Pinto Francesco 1 Grottaglie
D'Antoni David 1 Flaminia Civitacastellana
Galuppi Luca 1 Miglianico
Teramo
Pontarollo Alessandro 1 Darfo Boario
Conversano Marco 1 Miglianico
Calzolaio Luca 1 ISM Gradisca
Gregori Daniele 1 Todi
Taglialatela Nicola 1 Boville Ernica
Aglitti Stefano 1 Astrea
Franco Luca 1 Lascaris
Polani Enrico 1 Salerno Calcio
Ruggiero Francesco 1 Saint Christophe
Maraucci Maurizio 1 Bacoli Sibilla
Pomigliano
Maiorano Stefano 1 Ancona
Costantino Stefano 1 S. Antonio Abate
Bagnara Giovanni 1 San Nicolò
Ndao Papa Cheik 1 Civitavecchia
Stefanini Alessandro 1 Rosignano Sei Rose
Cresta Lorenzo 1 Belluno
Vago Claudio 1 Imperia
Palazzo Luca 1 Aquanera
Antonelli Mirko 1 Albese
Parasmo Marco 1 Sora
Scugugia Gian Battista 1 Budoni
Taccola Mirko 1 Forcoli
Sala Maurizio 1 Castel Rigone
Lanzara Ivanoe 1 Montebelluna
Di Napoli Arturo 1 Caronnese
Corradino Antonello 1 Atletico Trivento
Poziello Gaetano 1 Luco Canistro
Migliorini Gianni 1 Mezzocorona
Vanigli Richard 1 Forli'
Bandirali Roberto 1 Voghera
Verbano
De Martis Massimo 1 Porto Torres
Chiarini Daniele 1 Arezzo
Pordenone
Capuano Giovanni 1 Voghera
Bogliasco
Nicoletti Eugenio 1 Sacilese
Atletico San Paolo Padova
Mordini Daniele 1 Forli'
Gai Nicola 1 Castel Rigone
Brisciana Gianluca 1 Civitavecchia
Calabrò Antonio 1 Caronnese
Langella Giovanni 1 Martina
Pagani Nicola 1 Pistoiese
Aquino Giuseppe 1 Viterbese
Russo Marco 1 Aurora Seriate
Rossi Matteo 1 Civitanovese
Ravenna
Bertazzoli Alessandro 1 Castellana
Cioci Giuliano 1 Deruta
Bianchi Emanuele 1 Camaiore
Russo Vincenzo 1 Campania