Notizie

Ranking UEFA

Ranking UEFA aggiornato al 26 ottobre 2015

PosNazione11/1212/1313/1414/1515/16Totale
1Spagna20.85717.71423.00020.2147.35789.142
2Germania15.25017.92814.71415.8576.42870.177
3Inghilterra15.25016.42816.78513.5715.25067.284
4Italia11.35714.41614.16619.0005.00063.939
5Portogallo11.83311.7509.9169.0835.50048.082
6Francia10.50011.7508.50010.9165.58347.249
7Russia9.7509.75010.4169.6667.10046.682
8Ucraina7.7509.5007.83310.0004.20039.283
9Belgio10.1006.5006.4009.6003.00035.600
10Olanda13.6004.2145.9166.0832.75032.563
11Turchia5.10010.2006.7006.0003.80031.800
12Svizzera6.0008.3757.2006.9003.10031.575
13Repubblica Ceca5.2508.5008.0003.8754.10029.725
14Grecia7.6004.4006.1006.2004.00028.300
15Romania4.3336.8006.8755.1252.25025.383
16Austria7.1252.2507.8004.1253.00024.300
17Croazia3.7504.3754.3756.8754.50023.875
18Cipro9.1254.0002.7503.3003.00022.175
19Polonia6.6252.5003.1254.7504.75021.750
20Svezia2.9005.1253.2003.9004.75019.875
21Bielorussia3.1254.5001.7505.5004.12519.000
22Israele6.0003.2505.7501.3752.25018.625
23Danimarca3.1003.3003.8002.9004.75017.850
24Norvegia2.3004.9002.6002.2005.75017.750
25Scozia2.7504.3003.2504.0002.75017.050
26Azerbaigian1.3753.0002.5003.6253.87514.375
27Serbia2.1253.0002.5002.7503.75014.125
28Kazakistan1.6251.3753.1253.3753.87513.375
29Bulgaria1.5000.7505.6254.2501.00013.125
30Slovenia2.2503.2502.6254.0001.00013.125
31Slovacchia2.3751.5001.6252.7503.75012.000
32Liechtenstein2.0000.0001.0002.5005.00010.500
33Ungheria2.2503.0000.8752.1251.6259.875
34Moldavia0.5002.2503.3751.7501.2509.125
35Islanda1.3751.2502.5002.5001.1258.750
36Georgia2.8751.5001.8751.2500.6258.125
37Finlandia1.5002.0000.5002.4001.0007.400
38Bosnia ed Erzegovina1.1251.2501.5001.7501.5007.125
39Albania0.8750.7502.0000.8751.6256.125
40Macedonia1.6251.2500.5001.1251.5006.000
41Repubblica d'Irlanda1.5001.0000.2502.0000.7005.450
42Lettonia0.6251.2501.6250.2501.6255.375
43Lussemburgo1.1251.3751.5000.5000.7505.250
44Montenegro0.5001.3751.2500.7501.0004.875
45Lituania1.0001.1251.2500.5000.7504.625
46Irlanda del Nord0.5001.0000.8751.3750.7504.500
47Estonia0.3750.3751.0001.5001.0004.250
48Armenia0.1250.8751.1250.3751.6254.125
49Isole Faroe0.5000.5000.8751.3750.3753.625
50Malta0.8330.8750.8750.1250.8753.583
51Galles0.6250.5000.7500.1251.5003.500
52Gibilterra0000.2500.7501.000
53Andorra0.0000.0000.3330.5000.1660.999
54San Marino0.0000.0000.3330.0000.0000.333
Tags: